• Month
  • Days

Composite Schedule

January 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
vs. Bowdoin
@ UMass Boston - Codfish Bowl
Final
L, 1-0
3
vs. Post
@ UMass Boston - Codfish Bowl
Final
W, 13-0
4
at Messiah
Final
L, 72-65
5
at Messiah
Final
L, 69-68
6
at Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 4-1

vs. Fredonia
Final - OT
W, 5-4
7
vs. Lycoming
Final
L, 85-78

vs. Fredonia
Final - OT
T, 2-2

vs. Lycoming
Final
W, 69-61

vs. Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 5-0
8
9
vs. Stockton
Final
W, 63-50
10
at SUNY New Paltz
Final
W, 93-58

vs. Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 6-3
11
12
13
at Middlebury
Final
L, 4-1

at SUNY Brockport
Final
W, 1-0
14
Women's Indoor Track and Field
Tiger Invitational
6:30 pm

Men's Indoor Track and Field
Tiger Invitational
6:30 pm

Women's Swimming
Messiah
Final
L 124-109

Men's Swimming
Messiah
Final
L 123-68

at Alvernia
Final
W, 60-41

at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 6-0

at Alvernia
Final
W, 79-71

at SUNY Geneseo
Final
L, 6-2
15
16
at Virginia Wesleyan
Final
W, 70-51
17
18
vs. Hood
Final
W, 73-49

vs. Hood
Final
L, 95-68
19
20
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
6:00 PM

vs. Sacred Heart
7:00 PM

at SUNY Potsdam
7:00 PM

vs. Nazareth
@ SUNY Poly
8:00 PM
21
Women's Indoor Track and Field
Terrapin Invitational

Men's Indoor Track and Field
Terrapin Invitational

Women's Swimming
Gallaudet
1:00 pm

Men's Swimming
Gallaudet
1:00 pm

vs. Lakeland
@ SUNY Poly
1:00 PM

at Arcadia
1:00 PM

at SUNY Poly
3:00 PM

at Arcadia
3:00 PM

at SUNY Canton
3:00 PM

vs. Sacred Heart
5:30 PM
22
23
24
25
vs. Lebanon Valley
6:00 PM

vs. Lebanon Valley
8:00 PM
26
27
vs. Mount St. Joseph
4:00 PM

at Elmira
7:00 PM

vs. Wilson
8:00 PM
28
Women's Swimming
Arcadia
2:00 pm

Men's Swimming
Arcadia
2:00 pm

vs. Marian (Wis.)
12:00 PM

at Albright
2:00 PM

at Albright
4:00 PM

vs. Elmira
6:00 PM

at Hobart
7:00 PM
29
30
31
1
vs. Messiah
6:00 PM

vs. Messiah
8:00 PM
2
3
Women's Indoor Track and Field
Susquehanna University Challenege

Men's Indoor Track and Field
Susquehanna University Challenege

at Salem St.
7:00 PM

at Neumann
7:00 PM
4
vs. Lasell
@ Ramapo College
11:00 AM

at Ramapo
2:00 PM

vs. Widener
2:00 PM

at Salem St.
2:00 PM

vs. Baruch
@ Ramapo College
4:00 PM

vs. Widener
4:00 PM

at Manhattanville
7:00 PM