Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/28/2017 07:40 PM
                       Arcadia vs Stevenson - 1/28/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                            1:51.57         11  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P 19            2) Carpenter, Samantha G 19       
     3) Drago, Kayla E 19               4) Samson, Rachel A 18            
                  29.58       59.71 (30.13)     1:26.37 (26.66)     1:51.57 (25.20)
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                          1:54.05          4  
     1) Stein, Colby C 19               2) Burnett, Juli C 19             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H 19             4) Milam, Melanie E 19            
                  28.72       59.48 (30.76)     1:28.76 (29.28)     1:54.05 (25.29)
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                            2:02.28          2  
     1) Georgias, Rose R 20             2) Curtis, Lillie 21              
     3) Obarowski, Megan S 21           4) Sweeney, Anna T 22             
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)     1:35.04 (29.27)     2:02.28 (27.24)
  4 Stevenson University-MD  'B'                          2:04.96        
     1) Weishaar, Lindsey A 19          2) Kamosa, Adrianna 21            
     3) Wasicko, Natalie J 19           4) Kamosa, Laurel 21              
                  31.91                             1:37.55 ( )     2:04.96 (27.41)
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                            2:06.00        
     1) Thompson, Evvie N 19            2) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19       
     3) Brown, Rebekah R 19             4) Allen, Kailey K 19             
                  33.05     1:10.43 (37.38)     1:39.35 (28.92)     2:06.00 (26.65)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                            1:42.26         11  
     1) Lam, Eric Q 21                  2) Nicolescu, Chris 20            
     3) Schellinger, Jake T 20          4) Preedy, Mark 19                
                  26.96       54.58 (27.62)     1:19.58 (25.00)     1:42.26 (22.68)
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                            1:45.05          4  
     1) Gardner, Dylan M 18             2) Naturale, Colin B 18           
     3) Highet, Tristan T 19            4) Cawley, AJ J 19                
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)     1:22.06 (24.08)     1:45.05 (22.99)
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                          1:48.89          2  
     1) de Leon, Jaq V 18               2) Miloszar, Matt L 19            
     3) Kratzer, Stephen 18             4) Cather, Zac F 21               
                  27.24     1:01.00 (33.76)     1:26.00 (25.00)     1:48.89 (22.89)
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                            1:52.59        
     1) Gallagher, Mike J 21            2) Lauer, Austin G 18             
     3) Lockhart, Brian P 20            4) Shoplock, Jack C 18            
                  30.07       59.81 (29.74)     1:27.44 (27.63)     1:52.59 (25.15)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N       18 Arcadia-MA                    11:01.93          9  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.48)     2:09.46 (33.40)
        2:43.01 (33.55)     3:16.06 (33.05)     3:49.73 (33.67)     4:23.93 (34.20)
        4:57.39 (33.46)     5:30.88 (33.49)     6:04.53 (33.65)     6:37.79 (33.26)
        7:11.15 (33.36)     7:44.33 (33.18)     8:17.48 (33.15)     8:51.09 (33.61)
        9:23.98 (32.89)     9:56.71 (32.73)    10:29.74 (33.03)    11:01.93 (32.19)
  2 D'Esposito, Alyssa  19 Arcadia-MA                    11:34.75          4  
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:39.31 (34.20)     2:14.23 (34.92)
        2:48.66 (34.43)     3:23.30 (34.64)     3:58.47 (35.17)     4:33.31 (34.84)
        5:08.64 (35.33)     5:43.81 (35.17)     6:18.69 (34.88)     6:54.59 (35.90)
        7:29.48 (34.89)     8:04.66 (35.18)     8:39.91 (35.25)     9:15.47 (35.56)
        9:50.77 (35.30)    10:26.52 (35.75)    11:00.42 (33.90)    11:34.75 (34.33)
  3 Hurt, Bailey A      18 Stevenson-MD                  11:41.21          3  
                  31.48     1:05.55 (34.07)     1:40.06 (34.51)     2:14.84 (34.78)
        2:50.07 (35.23)     3:24.80 (34.73)     3:59.89 (35.09)     4:35.27 (35.38)
        5:10.37 (35.10)     5:45.82 (35.45)     6:21.09 (35.27)     6:56.71 (35.62)
        7:32.22 (35.51)     8:08.29 (36.07)     8:44.19 (35.90)     9:19.92 (35.73)
        9:55.89 (35.97)    10:31.44 (35.55)    11:06.94 (35.50)    11:41.21 (34.27)
  4 Patterson, Carolin  20 Arcadia-MA                    11:42.91          2  
                  31.62     1:06.36 (34.74)     1:41.34 (34.98)     2:17.08 (35.74)
        2:53.10 (36.02)     3:29.14 (36.04)     4:04.89 (35.75)     4:40.27 (35.38)
        5:16.00 (35.73)     5:51.32 (35.32)     6:26.45 (35.13)     7:02.14 (35.69)
        7:38.11 (35.97)     8:13.51 (35.40)     8:48.63 (35.12)     9:23.78 (35.15)
        9:58.68 (34.90)    10:33.58 (34.90)    11:08.46 (34.88)    11:42.91 (34.45)
  5 Charen, Julia A     18 Stevenson-MD                  11:45.18          1  
                  31.36     1:06.29 (34.93)     1:41.93 (35.64)     2:18.08 (36.15)
        2:53.84 (35.76)     3:29.69 (35.85)     4:05.11 (35.42)     4:40.53 (35.42)
        5:16.43 (35.90)     5:51.88 (35.45)     6:27.38 (35.50)     7:03.06 (35.68)
        7:38.62 (35.56)     8:14.52 (35.90)     8:50.05 (35.53)     9:25.17 (35.12)
       10:00.99 (35.82)    10:37.01 (36.02)    11:12.22 (35.21)    11:45.18 (32.96)
  6 Zelko, Amber J      18 Arcadia-MA                    11:58.96        
                  31.39     1:07.10 (35.71)     1:42.32 (35.22)     2:17.90 (35.58)
        2:53.58 (35.68)     3:29.82 (36.24)     4:06.00 (36.18)     4:42.21 (36.21)
        5:18.42 (36.21)     5:54.52 (36.10)     6:30.97 (36.45)     7:07.45 (36.48)
        7:43.96 (36.51)     8:20.35 (36.39)     8:56.72 (36.37)     9:33.32 (36.60)
       10:09.91 (36.59)    10:46.76 (36.85)    11:22.82 (36.06)    11:58.96 (36.14)
  7 Christy, Annalise   19 Arcadia-MA                    12:03.99        
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.69 (36.50)     2:19.94 (36.25)
        2:56.69 (36.75)     3:33.14 (36.45)     4:09.65 (36.51)     4:46.29 (36.64)
        5:22.97 (36.68)     5:59.66 (36.69)     6:36.27 (36.61)     7:13.43 (37.16)
        7:49.75 (36.32)     8:26.68 (36.93)     9:03.09 (36.41)     9:39.48 (36.39)
       10:15.72 (36.24)    10:51.71 (35.99)    11:28.25 (36.54)    12:03.99 (35.74)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Reed E      20 Arcadia-MA                    11:32.07          9  
                  30.54     1:04.79 (34.25)     1:39.38 (34.59)     2:14.39 (35.01)
        2:49.24 (34.85)     3:24.36 (35.12)     3:59.45 (35.09)     4:34.55 (35.10)
        5:10.13 (35.58)     5:45.85 (35.72)     6:20.72 (34.87)     6:55.50 (34.78)
        7:30.43 (34.93)     8:05.46 (35.03)     8:40.93 (35.47)     9:16.03 (35.10)
        9:50.92 (34.89)    10:25.46 (34.54)    10:58.98 (33.52)    11:32.07 (33.09)
 -- Fisher, Grant R     20 Arcadia-MA                          DQ        
                  27.91       58.94 (31.03)     1:30.75 (31.81)     2:03.08 (32.33)
        2:35.34 (32.26)     3:07.69 (32.35)     3:40.51 (32.82)     4:13.49 (32.98)
        4:46.72 (33.23)     5:19.75 (33.03)     5:52.91 (33.16)     6:26.35 (33.44)
        6:59.44 (33.09)     7:32.67 (33.23)     8:05.78 (33.11)     8:38.96 (33.18)
        9:12.20 (33.24)     9:44.31 (32.11)    10:16.50 (32.19)          DQ (31.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Samanth  19 Arcadia-MA                     2:01.56          9  
                  27.73       58.68 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.80)     2:01.56 (31.08)
  2 Samson, Rachel A    18 Arcadia-MA                     2:01.87          4  
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)     1:30.83 (31.43)     2:01.87 (31.04)
  3 Burnett, Juli C     19 Stevenson-MD                   2:04.13          3  
                  28.11       59.72 (31.61)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:04.13 (32.39)
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A  18 Arcadia-MA                     2:04.88          2  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:32.30 (32.41)     2:04.88 (32.58)
  5 Sweeney, Anna T     22 Arcadia-MA                     2:06.17          1  
                  30.17     1:02.18 (32.01)     1:33.85 (31.67)     2:06.17 (32.32)
  6 Wasicko, Natalie J  19 Stevenson-MD                   2:09.83        
                  29.93     1:02.75 (32.82)     1:36.33 (33.58)     2:09.83 (33.50)
  7 Kamosa, Laurel      21 Stevenson-MD                   2:13.52        
                  30.38     1:02.97 (32.59)     1:37.65 (34.68)     2:13.52 (35.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V   21 Arcadia-MA                     1:48.67          9  
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)     1:19.42 (27.96)     1:48.67 (29.25)
  2 Melissen, Michael   19 Arcadia-MA                     1:51.06          4  
                  26.37       54.11 (27.74)     1:22.39 (28.28)     1:51.06 (28.67)
  3 Kratzer, Stephen    18 Stevenson-MD                   1:56.99          3  
                  26.00       55.23 (29.23)     1:25.93 (30.70)     1:56.99 (31.06)
  4 Naturale, Colin B   18 Arcadia-MA                     1:58.71          2  
                  27.48       57.91 (30.43)     1:28.74 (30.83)     1:58.71 (29.97)
  5 Shoplock, Jack C    18 Arcadia-MA                     2:03.35          1  
                  27.89       59.15 (31.26)     1:31.14 (31.99)     2:03.35 (32.21)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E    19 Stevenson-MD                   1:02.04          9  
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)                                        
  2 Ardamoy, Eunice P   19 Arcadia-MA                     1:02.14          4  
                  29.91     1:02.14 (32.23)                                        
  3 Stein, Colby C      19 Stevenson-MD                   1:03.74          3  
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)                                        
  4 Georgias, Rose R    20 Arcadia-MA                     1:06.88          2  
                  32.69     1:06.88 (34.19)                                        
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey   19 Stevenson-MD                   1:10.30          1  
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)                                        
  6 Reilly, Lucy A      21 Arcadia-MA                     1:10.74        
                  34.66     1:10.74 (36.08)                                        
  7 Beckemeyer, Madiso  19 Arcadia-MA                     1:14.57        
                  36.67     1:14.57 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Eric Q         21 Arcadia-MA                       57.89          9  
                  27.78       57.89 (30.11)                                        
  2 Gardner, Dylan M    18 Arcadia-MA                     1:00.18          4  
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Bill A     19 Arcadia-MA                     1:03.72          3  
                  30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Mike J   21 Arcadia-MA                     1:04.10          2  
                  30.86     1:04.10 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Samanth  19 Arcadia-MA                     1:10.63          9  
                  32.93     1:10.63 (37.70)                                        
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A  18 Arcadia-MA                     1:13.26          4  
                  33.64     1:13.26 (39.62)                                        
  3 Curtis, Lillie      21 Arcadia-MA                     1:16.52          3  
                  34.91     1:16.52 (41.61)                                        
  4 Hartney, Gaby T     19 Arcadia-MA                     1:18.73          2  
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)                                        
  5 Kamosa, Adrianna    21 Stevenson-MD                   1:18.83          1  
                  36.75     1:18.83 (42.08)                                        
  6 Kamosa, Elizabeth   21 Stevenson-MD                   1:19.91        
                  37.51     1:19.91 (42.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolescu, Chris    20 Arcadia-MA                     1:01.76          9  
                  28.87     1:01.76 (32.89)                                        
  2 Preedy, Mark        19 Arcadia-MA                     1:04.16          4  
                  29.68     1:04.16 (34.48)                                        
  3 Dalton, Travis J    18 Arcadia-MA                     1:04.77          3  
                  30.31     1:04.77 (34.46)                                        
  4 Miloszar, Matt L    19 Stevenson-MD                   1:13.86          2  
                  35.26     1:13.86 (38.60)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H    19 Stevenson-MD                   2:20.31          9  
                  31.08     1:07.13 (36.05)     1:44.17 (37.04)     2:20.31 (36.14)
  2 Christy, Annalise   19 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.98          4  
                  32.75     1:11.83 (39.08)     1:52.48 (40.65)     2:31.98 (39.50)
  3 Cella, Rylee        19 Arcadia-MA                     2:32.88          3  
                  32.29     1:10.78 (38.49)     1:51.75 (40.97)     2:32.88 (41.13)
  4 Zelko, Amber J      18 Arcadia-MA                     2:37.04          2  
                  33.08     1:11.41 (38.33)     1:52.81 (41.40)     2:37.04 (44.23)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schellinger, Jake   20 Arcadia-MA                     2:05.21          9  
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:32.49 (32.39)     2:05.21 (32.72)
  2 Melissen, Michael   19 Arcadia-MA                     2:07.57          4  
                  28.70     1:01.04 (32.34)     1:33.61 (32.57)     2:07.57 (33.96)
  3 Cather, Zac F       21 Stevenson-MD                   2:08.10          3  
                  27.97     1:00.83 (32.86)     1:33.91 (33.08)     2:08.10 (34.19)
 -- Lauer, Austin G     18 Arcadia-MA                          DQ        
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)     1:36.64 (33.89)          DQ (34.10)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Kayla E      19 Arcadia-MA                       25.55          9  
  2 Burnett, Juli C     19 Stevenson-MD                     26.01          4  
  3 Ardamoy, Eunice P   19 Arcadia-MA                       26.18          3  
  4 Byers, Taylor A     20 Arcadia-MA                       26.75          2  
  5 Charen, Julia A     18 Stevenson-MD                     27.30          1  
  6 Wasicko, Natalie J  19 Stevenson-MD                     27.52        
  7 Thompson, Evvie N   19 Arcadia-MA                       29.06        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highet, Tristan T   19 Arcadia-MA                       22.27          9  
  2 Cawley, AJ J        19 Arcadia-MA                       23.13          4  
  3 Preedy, Mark        19 Arcadia-MA                       23.17          3  
  4 de Leon, Jaq V      18 Stevenson-MD                     23.48          2  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N       18 Arcadia-MA                       56.53          9  
                  27.30       56.53 (29.23)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Anna T     22 Arcadia-MA                       58.44          4  
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)                                        
  3 Allen, Kailey K     19 Arcadia-MA                       59.87          3  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)                                        
  4 Fundakowski, Danie  20 Arcadia-MA                       59.88          2  
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V   21 Arcadia-MA                       49.03          9  
                  24.00       49.03 (25.03)                                        
  2 Cawley, AJ J        19 Arcadia-MA                       50.70          4  
                  24.24       50.70 (26.46)                                        
  3 Cather, Zac F       21 Stevenson-MD                     51.40          3  
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)                                        
  4 Bondurant, Zach Z   19 Arcadia-MA                       52.57          2  
                  25.01       52.57 (27.56)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Mike J   21 Arcadia-MA                       54.65          1  
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E    19 Stevenson-MD                   2:17.44          9  
  2 Stein, Colby C      19 Stevenson-MD                   2:18.99          4  
  3 Samson, Rachel A    18 Arcadia-MA                     2:21.06          3  
  4 Hurt, Bailey A      18 Stevenson-MD                   2:23.62          2  
  5 Georgias, Rose R    20 Arcadia-MA                     2:26.31          1  
  6 Cella, Rylee        19 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.24        
  7 Reilly, Lucy A      21 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.81        
  8 Weishaar, Lindsey   19 Stevenson-MD                   2:41.25        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lam, Eric Q         21 Arcadia-MA                    X2:04.01        
                  28.82     1:00.19 (31.37)     1:31.73 (31.54)     2:04.01 (32.28)
 -- Gardner, Dylan M    18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:11.80        
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)     1:37.82 (33.46)     2:11.80 (33.98)
 -- Rodgers, Bill A     19 Arcadia-MA                    X2:17.10        
                  31.76     1:06.21 (34.45)     1:41.62 (35.41)     2:17.10 (35.48)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Samanth  19 Arcadia-MA                     2:32.27          9  
                  32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)     1:51.30 (40.37)     2:32.27 (40.97)
  2 Byers, Taylor A     20 Arcadia-MA                     2:36.12          4  
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)     1:54.49 (40.65)     2:36.12 (41.63)
  3 Hartney, Gaby T     19 Arcadia-MA                     2:51.61          3  
                  38.06     1:22.29 (44.23)     2:06.81 (44.52)     2:51.61 (44.80)
  4 Kamosa, Elizabeth   21 Stevenson-MD                   2:51.76          2  
                  40.18     1:24.41 (44.23)     2:08.85 (44.44)     2:51.76 (42.91)
  5 Kamosa, Adrianna    21 Stevenson-MD                   2:57.64          1  
                  38.84     1:23.39 (44.55)     2:09.31 (45.92)     2:57.64 (48.33)
  6 Beckemeyer, Madiso  19 Arcadia-MA                     3:01.76        
                  40.94     1:27.12 (46.18)     2:15.06 (47.94)     3:01.76 (46.70)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Leon, Jaq V      18 Stevenson-MD                   2:25.65          9  
                  32.03     1:08.60 (36.57)     1:47.12 (38.52)     2:25.65 (38.53)
  2 Miloszar, Matt L    19 Stevenson-MD                   2:42.48          4  
                  36.81     1:17.54 (40.73)     2:00.17 (42.63)     2:42.48 (42.31)
 -- Dalton, Travis J    18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:19.05        
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)     1:41.42 (36.21)     2:19.05 (37.63)
 -- Preedy, Mark        19 Arcadia-MA                    X2:19.68        
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.57 (36.43)     2:19.68 (36.11)
 -- Naturale, Colin B   18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:31.01        
                  33.05     1:11.62 (38.57)     1:51.35 (39.73)     2:31.01 (39.66)
 -- Shoplock, Jack C    18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:37.30        
                  34.35     1:13.66 (39.31)     1:54.99 (41.33)     2:37.30 (42.31)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rebekah R    19 Arcadia-MA                     5:33.83          9  
                  30.25     1:03.50 (33.25)     1:37.48 (33.98)     2:11.65 (34.17)
        2:45.78 (34.13)     3:19.95 (34.17)     3:54.15 (34.20)     4:28.09 (33.94)
        5:01.64 (33.55)     5:33.83 (32.19)                                        
  2 D'Esposito, Alyssa  19 Arcadia-MA                     5:34.55          4  
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)     1:38.05 (33.77)     2:12.11 (34.06)
        2:45.71 (33.60)     3:19.94 (34.23)     3:54.26 (34.32)     4:28.45 (34.19)
        5:02.29 (33.84)     5:34.55 (32.26)                                        
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A  18 Arcadia-MA                     5:45.26          3  
                  31.66     1:06.27 (34.61)     1:41.01 (34.74)     2:15.64 (34.63)
        2:50.08 (34.44)     3:24.68 (34.60)     4:00.24 (35.56)     4:35.42 (35.18)
        5:10.66 (35.24)     5:45.26 (34.60)                                        
  4 Patterson, Carolin  20 Arcadia-MA                     5:47.63          2  
                  30.87     1:04.66 (33.79)     1:39.23 (34.57)     2:14.17 (34.94)
        2:49.63 (35.46)     3:25.48 (35.85)     4:01.17 (35.69)     4:36.95 (35.78)
        5:12.72 (35.77)     5:47.63 (34.91)                                        
  5 Charen, Julia A     18 Stevenson-MD                   5:48.50          1  
                  31.59     1:06.32 (34.73)     1:41.61 (35.29)     2:16.92 (35.31)
        2:51.95 (35.03)     3:27.29 (35.34)     4:02.99 (35.70)     4:38.78 (35.79)
        5:15.03 (36.25)     5:48.50 (33.47)                                        
  6 Kamosa, Laurel      21 Stevenson-MD                   6:14.14        
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:44.83 (37.40)     2:22.69 (37.86)
        3:00.32 (37.63)     3:38.50 (38.18)     4:17.40 (38.90)     4:56.80 (39.40)
        5:35.44 (38.64)     6:14.14 (38.70)                                        
 -- Fundakowski, Danie  20 Arcadia-MA                    X5:38.83        
                  31.58     1:05.32 (33.74)     1:39.97 (34.65)     2:14.88 (34.91)
        2:48.90 (34.02)     3:23.31 (34.41)     3:58.05 (34.74)     4:32.52 (34.47)
        5:05.70 (33.18)     5:38.83 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fisher, Grant R     20 Arcadia-MA                    X5:08.87        
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:26.60 (30.86)     1:58.07 (31.47)
        2:30.31 (32.24)     3:02.55 (32.24)     3:34.10 (31.55)     4:05.92 (31.82)
        4:37.65 (31.73)     5:08.87 (31.22)                                        
 -- Bondurant, Zach Z   19 Arcadia-MA                    X5:17.03        
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)     1:29.80 (31.81)     2:02.12 (32.32)
        2:34.81 (32.69)     3:07.72 (32.91)     3:40.65 (32.93)     4:13.73 (33.08)
        4:46.16 (32.43)     5:17.03 (30.87)                                        
 -- French, Reed E      20 Arcadia-MA                    X5:42.27        
                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)     1:35.89 (34.13)     2:10.14 (34.25)
        2:45.42 (35.28)     3:20.95 (35.53)     3:56.83 (35.88)     4:32.47 (35.64)
        5:07.80 (35.33)     5:42.27 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C     19 Stevenson-MD                   1:02.30          9  
                  28.82     1:02.30 (33.48)                                        
 -- Drago, Kayla E      19 Arcadia-MA                    X1:01.99        
                  28.72     1:01.99 (33.27)                                        
 -- Obarowski, Megan S  21 Arcadia-MA                    X1:03.79        
                  30.16     1:03.79 (33.63)                                        
 -- Cella, Rylee        19 Arcadia-MA                    X1:09.26        
                  31.89     1:09.26 (37.37)                                        
 -- Zelko, Amber J      18 Arcadia-MA                    X1:11.58        
                  32.34     1:11.58 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Stephen    18 Stevenson-MD                     56.30          9  
                  26.19       56.30 (30.11)                                        
 -- Highet, Tristan T   19 Arcadia-MA                      X54.61        
                  25.61       54.61 (29.00)                                        
 -- Schellinger, Jake   20 Arcadia-MA                      X54.73        
                  25.52       54.73 (29.21)                                        
 -- Morano, Matthew V   21 Arcadia-MA                      X55.15        
                  26.09       55.15 (29.06)                                        
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   20 Arcadia-MA                    X1:03.00        
                  30.05     1:03.00 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E    19 Stevenson-MD                   2:18.23          9  
                  31.27     1:05.58 (34.31)     1:46.38 (40.80)     2:18.23 (31.85)
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H    19 Stevenson-MD                   2:18.27          4  
                  29.80     1:05.50 (35.70)     1:46.79 (41.29)     2:18.27 (31.48)
  3 Stein, Colby C      19 Stevenson-MD                   2:28.28          3  
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)     1:54.76 (44.98)     2:28.28 (33.52)
 -- Obarowski, Megan S  21 Arcadia-MA                    X2:20.25        
                  30.67     1:06.98 (36.31)     1:48.32 (41.34)     2:20.25 (31.93)
 -- Byers, Taylor A     20 Arcadia-MA                    X2:23.53        
                  32.27     1:10.77 (38.50)     1:51.24 (40.47)     2:23.53 (32.29)
 -- Ardamoy, Eunice P   19 Arcadia-MA                    X2:28.82        
                  30.55     1:07.60 (37.05)     1:55.25 (47.65)     2:28.82 (33.57)
 -- Kirkendoll, Mariss  19 Arcadia-MA                    X2:29.22        
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)     1:55.42 (44.33)     2:29.22 (33.80)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lam, Eric Q         21 Arcadia-MA                    X2:05.43        
                  27.26       58.97 (31.71)     1:35.63 (36.66)     2:05.43 (29.80)
 -- Melissen, Michael   19 Arcadia-MA                    X2:08.69        
                  27.24     1:00.21 (32.97)     1:38.10 (37.89)     2:08.69 (30.59)
 -- Dalton, Travis J    18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:09.10        
                  28.31     1:01.37 (33.06)     1:38.81 (37.44)     2:09.10 (30.29)
 -- Lauer, Austin G     18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:13.02        
                  29.00     1:03.16 (34.16)     1:40.57 (37.41)     2:13.02 (32.45)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                          1:48.23         11  
     1) Hurt, Bailey A 18               2) Charen, Julia A 18             
     3) Wasicko, Natalie J 19           4) Ramsland, Izzy H 19            
                  27.89       54.76 (26.87)     1:21.73 (26.97)     1:48.23 (26.50)
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'B'                          1:55.26          4  
     1) Kamosa, Adrianna 21             2) Kamosa, Elizabeth 21           
     3) Weishaar, Lindsey A 19          4) Kamosa, Laurel 21              
                  30.25       58.89 (28.64)     1:27.98 (29.09)     1:55.26 (27.28)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'A'                           X1:43.05        
     1) Samson, Rachel A 18             2) Hupp, Megan N 18               
     3) Byers, Taylor A 20              4) Drago, Kayla E 19              
                  25.96       51.91 (25.95)     1:18.16 (26.25)     1:43.05 (24.89)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'B'                           X1:48.11        
     1) Obarowski, Megan S 21           2) Sweeney, Anna T 22             
     3) Curtis, Lillie 21               4) Allen, Kailey K 19             
                  27.41       54.34 (26.93)     1:21.53 (27.19)     1:48.11 (26.58)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'C'                           X1:53.44        
     1) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19        2) Thompson, Evvie N 19           
     3) Hartney, Gaby T 19              4) Brown, Rebekah R 19            
                  29.39       57.87 (28.48)     1:26.35 (28.48)     1:53.44 (27.09)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                          1:37.37         11  
     1) Kratzer, Stephen 18             2) de Leon, Jaq V 18              
     3) Cather, Zac F 21                4) Miloszar, Matt L 19            
                  23.82       46.86 (23.04)     1:10.32 (23.46)     1:37.37 (27.05)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'A'                           X1:31.13        
     1) Highet, Tristan T 19            2) Cawley, AJ J 19                
     3) Melissen, Michael J 19          4) Morano, Matthew V 21           
                  22.15       44.97 (22.82)     1:08.52 (23.55)     1:31.13 (22.61)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'B'                           X1:34.01        
     1) Schellinger, Jake T 20          2) Nicolescu, Chris 20            
     3) Bondurant, Zach Z 19            4) Fisher, Grant R 20             
                  23.57       46.40 (22.83)     1:09.90 (23.50)     1:34.01 (24.11)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'C'                           X1:39.21        
     1) Gallagher, Mike J 21            2) French, Reed E 20              
     3) Rodgers, Bill A 19              4) Naturale, Colin B 18           
                  24.36       50.51 (26.15)     1:14.92 (24.41)     1:39.21 (24.29)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  147   2. Stevenson University                 98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Arcadia University                  119   2. Stevenson University                 48