Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/11/2017 08:31 PM
                2017 MAC Championships - 2/9/2017 to 2/12/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:36.29   2/13/2016 Messiah College, Messiah                   
                         T Freeman, C Cotton, E Reale, K Wingert           
                1:35.70  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:40.52    1:36.92         40  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A SO             2) Reale, Emily N SR              
     3) Freeman, Tara B SR              4) Wingert, Katie P JR            
       24.08    25.33    23.86    23.65                                    
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:37.86    1:37.81         34  
     1) Heald, Melaney S SR             2) Bujanowski, Jill N FR          
     3) Griffith, Lauren M SO           4) Kunzler, Christine G JR        
       25.08    24.63    24.66    23.44                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:39.77    1:39.50         32  
     1) Drago, Kayla E FR               2) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR           
     3) Hupp, Megan N FR                4) Samson, Rachel A FR            
       25.20    24.72    24.68    24.90                                    
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:42.53    1:39.73         30  
     1) Hanadel, Morgan L JR            2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Schertler, Sierra R FR         
       24.96    25.20    24.90    24.67                                    
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:41.69    1:39.93         28  
     1) Willis, Alexis R FR             2) Chermol, Ashlyn M FR           
     3) Murphy, Sammy FR                4) Hand, Sam N SR                 
       24.75    24.25    25.10    25.83                                    
  6 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:43.51    1:40.22         26  
     1) Milam, Melanie E FR             2) Stein, Colby C SO              
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Burnett, Juli C SO             
       25.10    24.89    25.57    24.66                                    
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:46.65    1:43.65         24  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Lessard, Anne SR               
     3) Langer, Sydney S SR             4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       25.53    26.28    26.39    25.45                                    
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    1:46.91    1:44.75         22  
     1) Kramer, Emilie M SO             2) Black, Morgan S SR             
     3) Walmer, Madison P SR            4) Zawadzki, Brianna J JR         
       25.77    25.92    26.51    26.55                                    
  9 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:47.32    1:45.52         18  
     1) Good, Melina SO                 2) Mealey, Nicole SO              
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Miller, Mikayla SO             
       25.92    27.09    26.81    25.70                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:46.97    1:45.83         14  
     1) Morey, Cassie N SR              2) Aspey, Allie SO                
     3) Williams, Morgan SO             4) Hogan, Shannon C FR            
       27.02    26.70    26.23    25.88                                    
 11 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              1:55.71    1:48.59         12  
     1) Hiller, Leslie M JR             2) Gingrich, Katie L SO           
     3) Valent, Kyra E SR               4) Currie, Juna M FR              
       27.39    27.22    27.04    26.94                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:23.81   2/13/2016 Widener University, Widener                
                         I Gaynor, A Green, T Platt, J Hicks               
                1:22.88  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:23.39    1:22.85CB       40  
     1) Gaynor, Ian A SR                2) Platt, Tom J JR                
     3) Bohdan, Martin FR               4) Green, Aaron C SO              
       20.37    21.21    20.99    20.28                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:27.07    1:25.98         34  
     1) Highet, Tristan T FR            2) Melissen, Michael J SO         
     3) Preedy, Mark FR                 4) Morano, Matthew V SR           
       21.56    21.91    21.27    21.24                                    
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:27.49    1:26.50         32  
     1) Weekes, Dan SO                  2) Groshardt, Bryce SO            
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Hammaker, Rhyce FR             
       21.84    21.05    21.98    21.63                                    
  4 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:30.43    1:26.86         30  
     1) McArdle, Nolan R JR             2) Jessen, Daniel P SR            
     3) Leeper, Andrew FR               4) Wolfe, Drew FR                 
       22.09    21.80    21.70    21.27                                    
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:30.22    1:27.10         28  
     1) Schaeffer, Matthew E FR         2) Deschamps, Jay SO              
     3) Page, Hunter A FR               4) Spanier, Anthony FR            
       22.86    20.81    21.12    22.31                                    
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:28.91    1:29.24         26  
     1) Averill, Ricky P FR             2) Jacobs, Bobby SR               
     3) Zieno, Dan FR                   4) Lucca, Nick D JR               
       22.61    22.30    22.42    21.91                                    
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:32.61    1:29.35         24  
     1) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR        2) Gardner, Chris P SR            
     3) Miller, Zack L SR               4) Muleki, Victor SR              
       22.61    22.21    22.91    21.62                                    
  8 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              1:34.93    1:30.47         22  
     1) Lloyd, Ian E JR                 2) Kurtz, Christopher J JR        
     3) Collins, Garrett J SR           4) Betz, Bryce R SR               
       22.20    22.25    22.57    23.45                                    
  9 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    1:33.18    1:30.73         18  
     1) Jordan, Callan M SO             2) Goda, Devyn FR                 
     3) Koller, Jon C SO                4) Canavan, Andrew T JR           
       22.54    22.43    23.01    22.75                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:32.76    1:31.19         14  
     1) Parfianowicz, Dominic I SR      2) Bright, Chris SR               
     3) Weatherby, Tyler A FR           4) Parfianowicz, Jacob F SR       
       22.25    23.56    23.07    22.31                                    
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:35.77    1:32.89         12  
     1) de Leon, Jaq V FR               2) Cather, Zac F JR               
     3) Kratzer, Stephen FR             4) Molozer, Matt                  
       23.43    21.57    22.46    25.43                                    
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      1:36.47    1:39.09         10  
     1) Bucsak, Craig FR                2) Cole, Justin JR                
     3) Illick, Michael FR              4) Nguyen, Favian FR              
       23.91    25.16    24.41    25.61                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:34.75        1990 Megan Devine, f&m                          
                4:13.77  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:36.69  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siwy, Kirsten       FR KNGS-MA              4:43.73    4:39.55         20  
      29.51   34.33   36.75   36.38   38.88   40.09   32.12   31.49
  2 Obarowski, Megan S  SR Arcadia-MA           4:45.56    4:42.25         17  
      30.38   33.72   36.56   36.33   40.81   41.20   32.45   30.80
  3 Reale, Emily N      SR Messiah-MA           4:52.43    4:42.53         16  
      30.48   34.62   38.17   37.02   40.06   39.60   32.00   30.58
  4 Heath, Britta L     SO Messiah-MA           4:51.53    4:48.06         15  
      30.17   35.01   38.16   37.13   41.80   41.78   32.45   31.56
  5 Grogan, Sammy L     FR Widener-MA           4:56.16    4:50.87         14  
      29.72   34.34   39.76   38.52   40.65   41.65   33.54   32.69
  6 Pelligra, Anna C    SR Widener-MA           4:57.99    4:54.66         13  
      30.64   35.82   40.66   39.85   41.91   42.29   31.93   31.56
  7 Martin, Molly K     SO Messiah-MA           4:57.52    4:55.32         12  
      30.43   36.59   36.86   36.58   44.83   44.39   33.88   31.76
  8 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           4:56.59    4:56.36         11  
      31.03   35.55   37.04   38.23   43.53   43.63   34.89   32.46
B - Final
  9 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           5:03.73    4:55.07          9  
      30.46   34.40   39.81   39.20   41.77   42.82   34.43   32.18
 10 Weatherby, Kaitlyn  FR Misericordia-MA      4:58.00    4:55.46          7  
      29.22   34.27   37.68   38.48   42.45   45.07   34.89   33.40
 11 Hudson, Madeline E  SR Albright-MA          5:01.81    4:56.64          6  
      30.82   37.46   37.03   37.47   42.97   44.76   34.40   31.73
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           5:05.63    5:02.57          5  
      32.32   38.63   38.43   38.02   42.41   43.61   35.01   34.14
 13 Murphy, Sammy       FR Albright-MA          5:01.27    5:04.98          4  
      31.30   37.46   39.38   38.06   45.77   45.71   33.94   33.36
 14 Trego, Alex         JR Albright-MA          5:11.97    5:09.67          3  
      30.13   36.80   40.18   40.43   46.02   46.60   35.67   33.84
 15 Aspey, Allie        SO Wilkes-MA            5:09.83    5:11.84          2  
      32.42   38.74   42.26   41.88   43.60   45.32   35.18   32.44
 16 Irace, Samantha     JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:10.53    5:12.77          1  
      33.02   38.59   38.43   38.47   47.25   48.80   35.00   33.21
Preliminaries
 17 Wimmer, Jess L      SR Lycoming-MA          5:12.42                   
      31.71   37.84   41.86   41.43   42.75   43.73   37.12   35.98
 18 Steirer, Emma R     JR Widener-MA           5:13.05                   
      31.71   39.76   38.81   37.85   47.23   47.87   35.15   34.67
 19 Martin, Maddie E    SO Lebanon Valley-AD    5:17.88                   
      33.76   40.99   39.14   38.57   46.43   46.73   37.04   35.22
 20 Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           5:20.31                   
      33.92   41.57   39.45   39.77   45.95   47.46   36.22   35.97
 21 Taguwa, Kristina D  FR Widener-MA           5:22.00                   
      33.53   39.71   41.47   40.76   46.35   46.83   37.46   35.89
 22 Venit, Veronica     FR Misericordia-MA      5:24.62                   
      33.59   41.98   43.63   42.74   48.01   47.80   34.45   32.42
 23 Sobek, Ella A       FR Messiah-MA           5:25.05                   
      33.73   40.13   40.92   40.74   49.08   49.98   36.43   34.04
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           5:03.96         X         
      30.96   37.29   39.96   38.82   41.96   44.64   36.19   34.14
 -- Ojeda, Scarlet A    SO Lycoming-MA              NS                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:07.39   2/13/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
                3:47.83  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:07.40  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richardson, Ken G   SR Albright-MA          4:17.31    4:08.89         20  
      26.57   30.65   32.17   32.34   35.79   35.67   29.23   26.47
  2 Scott, Thomas H     SR Misericordia-MA      4:15.25    4:09.87         17  
      25.52   29.73   32.68   33.21   34.25   35.61   29.79   29.08
  3 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA           4:10.91    4:10.23         16  
      27.14   29.69   31.40   31.13   35.60   36.40   29.68   29.19
  4 Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA           4:18.25    4:12.32         15  
      26.80   30.68   31.40   31.58   35.81   36.72   30.35   28.98
  5 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD              4:18.07    4:17.86         14  
      26.55   30.97   31.46   30.91   37.82   39.26   30.67   30.22
  6 Mackey-Wood, Brend  SO Albright-MA          4:16.81    4:20.38         13  
      25.96   30.72   35.26   34.58   38.58   38.39   29.36   27.53
  7 Griffith, Aaron     SO KNGS-MA              4:19.55    4:20.85         12  
      26.49   31.58   35.10   34.04   35.75   37.42   31.01   29.46
  8 Hassard, Conor V    SO Albright-MA          4:19.51    4:22.84         11  
      26.87   31.26   34.00   33.03   37.83   38.53   31.53   29.79
B - Final
  9 Masciandaro, Nick   FR Widener-MA           4:21.79    4:19.24          9  
      27.12   32.23   32.16   31.84   38.12   38.76   29.81   29.20
 10 Kurtz, Christopher  JR Lebanon Valley-AD    4:23.45    4:21.12          7  
      26.81   31.54   34.17   33.56   37.24   38.53   30.23   29.04
 11 Wieder, Nick P      SR Messiah-MA           4:21.77    4:22.11          6  
      26.70   30.95   34.51   34.29   38.31   39.09   29.74   28.52
 12 Smith, Sam E        SO Widener-MA           4:22.88    4:24.38          5  
      26.14   31.62   35.97   35.53   39.08   40.20   28.43   27.41
 13 Thron, Adam E       FR Albright-MA          4:26.54    4:27.09          4  
      27.51   33.00   35.54   35.16   37.81   38.29   30.82   28.96
 14 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA           4:28.06    4:29.77          3  
      27.91   31.98   35.57   35.68   37.66   38.71   31.68   30.58
 15 Link, Hunter        FR Messiah-MA           4:31.23    4:30.57          2  
      27.75   32.43   35.10   34.28   39.69   39.75   31.29   30.28
 16 Cancino, Nicholas   FR Albright-MA          4:31.17    4:35.49          1  
      28.53   34.64   34.18   34.29   39.77   40.99   32.32   30.77
Preliminaries
 17 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              4:31.83                   
      27.46   32.98   34.59   35.05   38.29   39.10   33.07   31.29
 18 DiBenedetto, Nick   SO Fdu Devils-NJ        4:32.69                   
      28.04   31.14   36.21   36.90   40.35   39.91   30.52   29.62
 19 Liberatore, Owen    FR Widener-MA           4:35.46                   
      28.96   33.32   36.94   36.62   37.05   37.66   32.41   32.50
 20 Perkowski, Evan A   JR Widener-MA           4:37.29                   
      28.78   36.45   37.53   37.27   37.73   38.99   31.03   29.51
 21 Hilliard, Cameron   FR Albright-MA          4:41.95                   
      28.96   34.50   36.61   35.29   41.31   41.33   32.93   31.02
 22 Lightman, Jake L    SR Widener-MA           4:48.87                   
      28.26   32.00   36.30   36.23   45.60   46.28   32.68   31.52
 23 Simmons, Joshua     SO Messiah-MA           4:50.08                   
      30.67   34.90   37.48   37.02   40.37   42.58   34.70   32.36
 24 Proulx, James       SR Widener-MA           4:51.78                   
      27.44   33.33   36.78   35.89   42.59   45.82   36.06   33.87
 25 French, Reed E      FR Arcadia-MA           4:55.86                   
      31.01   36.14   37.19   36.95   43.60   44.58   33.93   32.46
 -- Bacon, Matt T       JR Widener-MA           4:38.17         X         
      29.16   34.35   35.72   34.37   40.11   40.59   32.79   31.08
 -- Stewart, Robert V   FR Widener-MA           4:45.81         X         
      29.47   33.29   36.81   37.35   41.18   42.05   33.03   32.63
 -- Vivian, Parker D    JR Albright-MA          4:40.89         X         
      27.50   31.78   36.79   36.10   41.01   41.50   33.96   32.25
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 55.90        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                        
                52.92  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.95  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    SO Messiah-MA             57.65      57.43         20  
      26.43   31.00                                                
  2 Bujanowski, Jill N  FR Widener-MA             57.71      58.13         17  
      26.92   31.21                                                
  3 Chermol, Ashlyn M   FR Albright-MA            58.32      58.77         16  
      27.62   31.15                                                
  4 Freeman, Tara B     SR Messiah-MA             59.11      58.96         15  
      26.90   32.06                                                
  5 Ramsland, Izzy H    SO Stevenson-MD         1:00.83      59.35         14  
      28.08   31.27                                                
  6 Williamson, Leah W  FR Messiah-MA             59.93      59.49         13  
      27.95   31.54                                                
  7 O'Sullivan, Liz O   JR Widener-MA           1:00.87    1:00.43         12  
      28.31   32.12                                                
  8 Bennett, Sarah      JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.13    1:01.08         11  
      28.20   32.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Drago, Kayla E      FR Arcadia-MA           1:01.18    1:01.27          9  
      28.39   32.88                                                
 10 Gordiany, Abigail   JR Messiah-MA           1:01.30    1:01.30          7  
      28.60   32.70                                                
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SO Widener-MA           1:01.56    1:02.39          6  
      29.86   32.53                                                
 12 Stang, Caroline E   FR Widener-MA           1:03.43    1:02.69          5  
      30.21   32.48                                                
 13 Schell, Mikaela A   JR Messiah-MA           1:04.52    1:02.88          4  
      29.66   33.22                                                
 14 Martin, Dayne M     JR Albright-MA          1:03.62    1:03.05          3  
      28.65   34.40                                                
 15 Lombardi, Julia R   FR Widener-MA           1:04.42    1:04.90          2  
      30.65   34.25                                                
 16 Rockwell, Katie     SR Albright-MA          1:06.31    1:06.25          1  
      31.34   34.91                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Whitt, Megan        FR KNGS-MA              1:07.60                   
      31.55   36.05                                                
 18 Sydow, D'Anna E     FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:07.74                   
      31.73   36.01                                                
 19 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         1:07.85                   
      30.41   37.44                                                
 20 Morey, Cassie N     SR Wilkes-MA            1:08.45                   
      30.01   38.44                                                
 21 Pikounis, Elena G   FR Lycoming-MA          1:11.40                   
      33.00   38.40                                                
 22 Donohue, Rebecca R  SO Lycoming-MA          1:11.83                   
      32.90   38.93                                                
 23 Waldo, Amanda L     SO Lycoming-MA          1:12.25                   
      33.76   38.49                                                
 -- Pham, Lauren        SO KNGS-MA                  DQ                    
      29.58   34.72                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 50.73   2/15/2014 Dan C Woods, Lycoming                        
                47.36  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                49.56  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Aaron C      SO Widener-MA             52.78      51.28         20  
      23.61   27.67                                                
  2 Lloyd, Ian E        JR Lebanon Valley-AD      51.56      51.67         17  
      23.96   27.71                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T   FR Arcadia-MA             52.29      52.37         16  
      24.27   28.10                                                
  4 Schellinger, Jake   JR Arcadia-MA             52.58      52.53         15  
      24.53   28.00                                                
  5 Deschamps, Jay      SO Albright-MA            53.40      52.55         14  
      24.33   28.22                                                
  6 Melissen, Michael   SO Arcadia-MA             52.78      52.92         13  
      24.70   28.22                                                
  7 Spanier, Anthony    FR Albright-MA            52.60      53.39         12  
      25.18   28.21                                                
  8 Cather, Zac F       JR Stevenson-MD           53.23      53.86         11  
      25.00   28.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Williams, Maliq A   FR Albright-MA            53.81      52.61          9  
      24.32   28.29                                                
 10 Riddle, Sean T      SO Albright-MA            53.52      52.96          7  
      24.71   28.25                                                
 11 Kratzer, Stephen    FR Stevenson-MD           53.54      53.30          6  
      24.73   28.57                                                
 12 Dionne, Chris       FR KNGS-MA                53.54      54.19          5  
      24.86   29.33                                                
 13 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD                53.79      54.40          4  
      25.37   29.03                                                
 14 Shoemaker, Josh S   SR KNGS-MA                54.14      54.41          3  
      25.42   28.99                                                
 15 Lucca, Nick D       JR Misericordia-MA        53.55      55.26          2  
      25.31   29.95                                                
 16 Page, Hunter A      FR Albright-MA            54.84      55.73          1  
      25.74   29.99                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Pompei, Anthony L   SO Messiah-MA             55.10                   
      25.08   30.02                                                
 18 Weatherby, Tyler A  FR Wilkes-MA              55.94                   
      25.97   29.97                                                
 19 Fleming, Chris M    FR Widener-MA             56.06                   
      26.22   29.84                                                
 20 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA             56.24                   
      25.20   31.04                                                
 21 Gillespie, Will H   FR Lycoming-MA            57.35                   
      26.48   30.87                                                
 22 Panczyszyn, Michae  SO Lycoming-MA            57.55                   
      26.15   31.40                                                
 23 McLaughlin, James   SO Widener-MA             57.80                   
      25.58   32.22                                                
 24 Lightman, Jake L    SR Widener-MA             57.94                   
      27.57   30.37                                                
 25 Finn, Blaise T      FR Lycoming-MA            58.02                   
      26.65   31.37                                                
 26 Rodo, Phil M        SR Messiah-MA             58.41                   
      26.02   32.39                                                
 27 Clemente, Dylan G   SR Messiah-MA             58.83                   
      27.95   30.88                                                
 28 Gouskos, Theo M     FR Lycoming-MA            59.05                   
      27.18   31.87                                                
 29 Illick, Michael     FR Fdu Devils-NJ          59.75                   
      27.36   32.39                                                
 30 Connelly, Sean      FR Wilkes-MA              59.99                   
      28.23   31.76                                                
 31 Lupo, Dan J         FR Messiah-MA           1:00.88                   
      28.42   32.46                                                
 32 Bennett, Phill      FR Wilkes-MA            1:00.90                   
      27.46   33.44                                                
 33 Boucher, Chris      FR KNGS-MA              1:01.18                   
      27.70   33.48                                                
 -- Thompson, Jabril    FR Albright-MA            58.25         X         
      25.59   32.66                                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J  SR Widener-MA           1:01.43         X         
      28.33   33.10                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA             59.19         X         
      27.63   31.56                                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn   FR Widener-MA           1:03.54         X         
      29.17   34.37                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA                          X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:54.07   2/13/2016 Katie P Wingert, Messiah                   
                1:47.64  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.86  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingert, Katie P    JR Messiah-MA           1:55.71    1:53.20C        20  
      25.45   28.10   29.57   30.08                                
  2 Hupp, Megan N       FR Arcadia-MA           1:56.61    1:55.07         17  
      27.14   29.35   29.44   29.14                                
  3 Heald, Melaney S    SR Widener-MA           1:56.71    1:55.72         16  
      26.90   29.28   29.78   29.76                                
  4 Kunzler, Christine  JR Widener-MA           1:57.88    1:55.95         15  
      26.57   29.38   30.10   29.90                                
  5 Augustine, Kaylin   SO Widener-MA           2:00.12    1:58.43         14  
      27.28   29.95   30.49   30.71                                
  6 Pond, Brittany R    SO Messiah-MA           1:59.88    1:59.83         13  
      26.95   29.92   31.05   31.91                                
  7 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           1:59.63    2:00.64         12  
      27.61   29.94   31.10   31.99                                
  8 Sweeney, Anna T     SR Arcadia-MA           2:00.89    2:02.84         11  
      28.11   30.38   31.56   32.79                                
B - Final
  9 Mowry, Nikki P      FR Widener-MA           2:01.75    2:00.96          9  
      27.86   30.64   31.54   30.92                                
 10 Winton, Clare M     FR Misericordia-MA      2:02.95    2:01.69          7  
      27.92   30.74   31.83   31.20                                
 11 Doherty, Mackenzie  SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:01.76    2:03.20          5.5
      28.37   31.00   32.08   31.75                                
 11 Brown, Rebekah R    FR Arcadia-MA           2:03.49    2:03.20          5.5
      29.15   31.13   31.82   31.10                                
 13 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SO Widener-MA           2:01.77    2:03.28          4  
      29.36   30.96   31.74   31.22                                
 14 Redell, Brittany A  SR Messiah-MA           2:03.88    2:03.37          3  
      27.88   31.32   32.27   31.90                                
 15 Miller, Mikayla     SO KNGS-MA              2:03.46    2:03.60          2  
      28.94   31.26   32.32   31.08                                
 16 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              2:02.75    2:05.41          1  
      29.13   31.42   32.23   32.63                                
Preliminaries
 17 Schrock, Hannah     SO Albright-MA          2:04.00                   
      27.95   30.85   31.95   33.25                                
 18 Griffin, Ashley E   SR Hood-MD              2:05.21                   
      29.05   31.76   32.75   31.65                                
 19 Williams, Morgan    SO Wilkes-MA            2:05.22                   
      29.36   32.16   32.61   31.09                                
 20 Schwerdtman, Amand  SO KNGS-MA              2:05.47                   
      29.07   31.38   32.46   32.56                                
 21 Patterson, Carolin  SO Arcadia-MA           2:05.61                   
      29.74   31.91   31.86   32.10                                
 22 Valent, Kyra E      SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:06.29                   
      30.34   32.44   32.48   31.03                                
 23 Partridge, Eva A    SO Widener-MA           2:06.41                   
      29.18   31.93   32.85   32.45                                
 24 Fitch, Katie A      SR KNGS-MA              2:06.62                   
      29.93   31.92   32.63   32.14                                
 25 Guzzo, Faith Y      FR Albright-MA          2:06.78                   
      29.23   31.72   32.82   33.01                                
 26 Kamosa, Laurel      SR Stevenson-MD         2:07.19                   
      29.10   31.50   32.99   33.60                                
 27 Karensky, Kailie    FR KNGS-MA              2:07.71                   
      29.92   32.50   32.29   33.00                                
 28 Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           2:09.04                   
      29.61   32.00   32.95   34.48                                
 29 Langer, Sydney S    SR Hood-MD              2:09.25                   
      30.11   32.38   33.26   33.50                                
 30 Charen, Julia A     FR Stevenson-MD         2:09.63                   
      28.95   32.16   34.17   34.35                                
 31 Currie, Juna M      FR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:11.79                   
      29.85   32.95   34.52   34.47                                
 32 Gorman, Marie       SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:11.83                   
      30.77   33.60   34.28   33.18                                
 -- Hanadel, Morgan L   JR Misericordia-MA         DFS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:42.02   2/13/2016 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                      
                1:37.13  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:40.45  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohdan, Martin      FR Widener-MA           1:42.79    1:41.47C        20  
      23.31   25.67   26.17   26.32                                
  2 Wolfe, Drew         FR Messiah-MA           1:44.37    1:42.92         17  
      23.99   25.81   26.74   26.38                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA      1:42.87    1:43.93         16  
      23.19   25.78   26.90   28.06                                
  4 Semak, Bohdan       SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:43.27    1:44.44         15  
      23.57   26.67   27.56   26.64                                
  5 Morano, Matthew V   SR Arcadia-MA           1:45.01    1:44.76         14  
      24.21   26.13   27.14   27.28                                
  6 Culver, Teag N      FR Albright-MA          1:45.04    1:45.57         13  
      24.56   27.03   27.38   26.60                                
  7 Hicks, Jeffrey      SR Widener-MA           1:45.45    1:45.64         12  
      23.73   26.52   27.53   27.86                                
  8 Gaynor, Ian A       SR Widener-MA           1:45.03    1:45.78         11  
      22.89   26.22   27.18   29.49                                
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Grant R     JR Arcadia-MA           1:46.03    1:45.03          9  
      24.85   26.49   26.65   27.04                                
 10 Platt, Tom J        JR Widener-MA           1:45.50    1:45.60          7  
      24.03   26.82   27.46   27.29                                
 11 Grajek, Michael W   SR Widener-MA           1:45.55    1:45.85          6  
      24.38   26.56   26.93   27.98                                
 12 Griffith, William   FR Albright-MA          1:47.75    1:47.51          4.5
      25.46   27.59   27.70   26.76                                
 12 Cieri, P.J. R       FR Albright-MA          1:48.03    1:47.51          4.5
      24.86   26.95   27.78   27.92                                
 14 Weekes, Dan         SO KNGS-MA              1:48.95    1:48.14          3  
      24.93   27.11   28.02   28.08                                
 15 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA      1:46.06    1:48.72          2  
      24.37   27.56   28.24   28.55                                
 16 De Asis, Randill    SO KNGS-MA              1:48.83    1:50.66          1  
      25.97   27.71   28.58   28.40                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mestas-Nunez, Luca  SR Hood-MD              1:48.98                   
      25.48   26.97   27.69   28.84                                
 18 Ball, Matthew R     SO Hood-MD              1:49.41                   
      25.11   27.51   28.36   28.43                                
 19 Zuilkoski, Michael  FR Misericordia-MA      1:49.74                   
      24.68   27.75   28.71   28.60                                
 20 Cawley, AJ J        SO Arcadia-MA           1:50.01                   
      24.71   27.41   28.69   29.20                                
 21 Wakeley, Jeremy K   SO Messiah-MA           1:50.41                   
      25.32   27.89   28.62   28.58                                
 22 Rogers, Cameron N   SR Hood-MD              1:50.46                   
      25.55   27.93   28.66   28.32                                
 23 Leeper, Andrew      FR Messiah-MA           1:50.71                   
      25.02   28.16   28.41   29.12                                
 24 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA      1:50.89                   
      24.44   27.22   28.99   30.24                                
 25 Bondurant, Zach Z   FR Arcadia-MA           1:51.28                   
      25.43   28.32   28.98   28.55                                
 26 Riedel, Max R       SO Hood-MD              1:51.55                   
      26.43   28.29   28.56   28.27                                
 27 Collins, Garrett J  SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:51.86                   
      25.41   28.23   28.92   29.30                                
 28 Jacobs, Bobby       SR Misericordia-MA      1:52.08                   
      24.73   27.28   29.35   30.72                                
 29 Porterfield, Travi  FR Messiah-MA           1:52.70                   
      25.42   28.28   29.40   29.60                                
 30 Wilson, Drew K      JR Hood-MD              1:52.96                   
      26.17   28.24   29.14   29.41                                
 31 Koller, Jon C       SO Lycoming-MA          1:53.53                   
      25.72   28.44   29.26   30.11                                
 32 Miller, Zack L      SR Hood-MD              1:54.74                   
      26.12   28.35   29.36   30.91                                
 33 Zero, Connor        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:56.71                   
      25.95   28.30   30.55   31.91                                
 34 Ilgenfritz, Jay     SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:03.24                   
      26.91   30.44   32.74   33.15                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA                          X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:05.64   2/14/2015 Dani N Blass, Misericordia                 
                1:01.79  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:05.29  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   FR Misericordia-MA      1:07.07    1:06.09         20  
      30.91   35.18                                                
  2 Burnett, Juli C     SO Stevenson-MD         1:07.47    1:07.33         17  
      31.12   36.21                                                
  3 Carpenter, Samanth  SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.32    1:07.40         16  
      31.09   36.31                                                
  4 Kramer, Emilie M    SO Lycoming-MA          1:09.54    1:10.07         15  
      31.39   38.68                                                
  5 Sanborn, Kate       FR Hood-MD              1:10.55    1:10.23         14  
      32.97   37.26                                                
  6 Byers, Taylor A     SO Arcadia-MA           1:11.19    1:10.35         13  
      32.78   37.57                                                
  7 Grogan, Sammy L     FR Widener-MA           1:10.81    1:11.05         12  
      33.09   37.96                                                
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           1:11.01    1:12.77         11  
      33.43   39.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Woods, Sarah L      JR Messiah-MA           1:11.24    1:11.47          9  
      33.15   38.32                                                
 10 Freeman, Megan K    FR Messiah-MA           1:13.17    1:11.78          7  
      33.82   37.96                                                
 11 Hogan, Shannon C    FR Wilkes-MA            1:12.46    1:12.34          6  
      33.81   38.53                                                
 12 Wimmer, Jess L      SR Lycoming-MA          1:14.49    1:13.40          5  
      34.66   38.74                                                
 13 Jablonski, Carly    FR Albright-MA          1:13.42    1:13.46          4  
      33.91   39.55                                                
 14 Doherty, Mackenzie  SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:13.46    1:13.66          3  
      34.84   38.82                                                
 15 Oney, Hannah        JR KNGS-MA              1:14.77    1:14.35          2  
      34.66   39.69                                                
 16 Freeland, Corrine   SR Albright-MA          1:15.05    1:14.88          1  
      35.23   39.65                                                
Preliminaries
 17 McGahey, Nina M     JR Lycoming-MA          1:15.16                   
      35.11   40.05                                                
 18 Kamosa, Adrianna    SR Stevenson-MD         1:15.17                   
      34.95   40.22                                                
 19 Merrill, Autumnn    SR Messiah-MA           1:15.21                   
      35.23   39.98                                                
 20 Black, Morgan S     SR Lycoming-MA          1:15.59                   
      35.02   40.57                                                
 21 Good, Melina        SO KNGS-MA              1:15.96                   
      35.35   40.61                                                
 22 Clemente, Nicole C  SO Messiah-MA           1:16.81                   
      36.37   40.44                                                
 23 Zamora, Jessica A   FR Albright-MA          1:17.05                   
      36.04   41.01                                                
 24 Kamosa, Elizabeth   SR Stevenson-MD         1:17.30                   
      36.27   41.03                                                
 25 Smeltzer, Kyleigh   FR Wilkes-MA            1:17.34                   
      36.11   41.23                                                
 26 Walmer, Madison P   SR Lycoming-MA          1:17.55                   
      36.79   40.76                                                
 27 Bedesem, Cait       FR Albright-MA          1:17.97                   
      36.33   41.64                                                
 28 Mealey, Nicole      SO KNGS-MA              1:18.17                   
      36.07   42.10                                                
 29 Skorupski, Lauren   JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:18.50                   
      35.47   43.03                                                
 30 Zawadzki, Brianna   JR Lycoming-MA          1:19.54                   
      36.63   42.91                                                
 31 Schroth, Kim M      JR Widener-MA           1:21.15                   
      38.47   42.68                                                
 -- Curtis, Lillie      SR Arcadia-MA           1:15.30         X         
      34.77   40.53                                                
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity    FR Messiah-MA           1:21.91         X         
      37.46   44.45                                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           1:16.40         X         
      35.77   40.63                                                
 -- Walton, Steph N     SO Messiah-MA           1:17.09         X         
      34.71   42.38                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.78   2/12/2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
                53.16  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.83  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamberlin, Tyler   SO Albright-MA            56.79      57.51         20  
      26.30   31.21                                                
  2 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD                58.45      58.66         17  
      27.49   31.17                                                
  3 Goda, Devyn         FR Lycoming-MA            59.43      58.68         16  
      26.79   31.89                                                
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce     FR KNGS-MA                59.57      58.86         15  
      27.44   31.42                                                
  5 Cortez, Paolo       FR Widener-MA             59.95      59.18         14  
      27.96   31.22                                                
  6 Preedy, Mark        FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.06      59.56         13  
      28.42   31.14                                                
  7 Nicolescu, Chris    JR Arcadia-MA           1:00.04    1:00.03         12  
      28.08   31.95                                                
  8 Lahn, Jeremy        SR Widener-MA           1:00.52    1:00.20         11  
      27.56   32.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Averill, Ricky P    FR Misericordia-MA      1:00.74    1:00.19          9  
      28.65   31.54                                                
 10 Luksic, John P      FR Widener-MA           1:00.76    1:00.91          7  
      28.58   32.33                                                
 11 O'Brien, Stephen    SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:02.91    1:01.86          6  
      28.63   33.23                                                
 12 Schaeffer, Matthew  FR Albright-MA          1:03.51    1:02.24          5  
      29.59   32.65                                                
 13 Liberatore, Owen    FR Widener-MA           1:03.16    1:02.44          4  
      29.22   33.22                                                
 14 Resch, Tim D        JR Albright-MA          1:02.87    1:03.13          3  
      29.09   34.04                                                
 15 de Leon, Jaq V      FR Stevenson-MD         1:04.19    1:03.81          2  
      29.84   33.97                                                
 16 Panczyszyn, Michae  SO Lycoming-MA          1:04.30    1:04.66          1  
      29.83   34.83                                                
Preliminaries
 17 De Asis, Randill    SO KNGS-MA              1:04.34                   
      30.02   34.32                                                
 18 Naturale, Colin B   FR Arcadia-MA           1:04.35                   
      29.58   34.77                                                
 19 Maccannon, Jason    SO Messiah-MA           1:04.52                   
      30.24   34.28                                                
 20 Bright, Chris       SR Wilkes-MA            1:04.66                   
      30.12   34.54                                                
 21 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              1:04.67                   
      30.10   34.57                                                
 22 Soutter, Chris      SO KNGS-MA              1:04.84                   
      30.34   34.50                                                
 23 Cheripka, Michael   FR Hood-MD              1:05.14                   
      30.14   35.00                                                
 24 Parfianowicz, Jaco  SR Wilkes-MA            1:06.09                   
      30.58   35.51                                                
 25 Walker, Nick        FR Wilkes-MA            1:07.37                   
      30.96   36.41                                                
 26 Caro, Josh S        FR Lycoming-MA          1:07.63                   
      30.23   37.40                                                
 27 Shoplock, Jack C    FR Arcadia-MA           1:08.28                   
      31.48   36.80                                                
 28 Cole, Justin        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:08.46                   
      31.42   37.04                                                
 29 Heilmann, Andy      JR KNGS-MA              1:08.76                   
      32.54   36.22                                                
 30 Illick, Michael     FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:09.70                   
      32.49   37.21                                                
 31 Fogleman, Thurman   JR Wilkes-MA            1:09.79                   
      32.75   37.04                                                
 32 Nevers, Matthew     SR Wilkes-MA            1:10.32                   
      33.27   37.05                                                
 -- Levis, Josh A       SO Widener-MA           1:05.41         X         
      30.48   34.93                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA          1:04.81         X         
      30.11   34.70                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA          1:06.60         X         
      30.57   36.03                                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J    FR Widener-MA           1:04.22         X         
      29.89   34.33                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA          1:06.63         X         
      31.16   35.47                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.13   2/15/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                      
                54.12  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                57.34  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Colby C      SO Stevenson-MD           58.89      58.69         20  
      28.06   30.63                                                
  2 Milam, Melanie E    FR Stevenson-MD         1:00.09      59.18         17  
      28.55   30.63                                                
  3 Williamson, Joelle  JR Messiah-MA           1:00.43    1:00.18         16  
      29.15   31.03                                                
  4 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              1:00.83    1:00.56         15  
      29.37   31.19                                                
  5 Ardamoy, Eunice P   FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.63    1:00.58         14  
      29.15   31.43                                                
  6 Bujanowski, Jill N  FR Widener-MA           1:01.28    1:00.74         13  
      29.29   31.45                                                
  7 Wadding, Julia R    FR Albright-MA          1:00.51    1:00.82         12  
      29.48   31.34                                                
  8 Griffith, Lauren M  SO Widener-MA           1:01.17    1:01.30         11  
      29.48   31.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Schertler, Sierra   FR Misericordia-MA      1:01.74    1:01.75          9  
      29.21   32.54                                                
 10 Hurt, Bailey A      FR Stevenson-MD         1:02.74    1:02.34          7  
      29.95   32.39                                                
 11 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           1:02.16    1:02.62          6  
      30.67   31.95                                                
 12 Willis, Alexis R    FR Albright-MA          1:03.24    1:02.93          5  
      29.52   33.41                                                
 13 Whitt, Megan        FR KNGS-MA              1:04.07    1:02.97          4  
      30.17   32.80                                                
 14 Lessard, Anne       SR Hood-MD              1:03.24    1:04.00          3  
      31.07   32.93                                                
 15 Steirer, Emma R     JR Widener-MA           1:05.32    1:04.19          2  
      31.23   32.96                                                
 16 Hagar, Holly M      SO Messiah-MA           1:05.26    1:05.63          1  
      31.51   34.12                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         1:05.43                   
      31.72   33.71                                                
 18 Elser, Kayleigh     FR Misericordia-MA      1:05.59                   
      31.60   33.99                                                
 19 Molnar, Paige       FR KNGS-MA              1:05.82                   
      31.45   34.37                                                
 20 Sydow, D'Anna E     FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:06.01                   
      32.05   33.96                                                
 21 Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           1:06.60                   
      31.79   34.81                                                
 22 Lyter, Kelsey J     SO Misericordia-MA      1:06.62                   
      31.55   35.07                                                
 23 Hiller, Leslie M    JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:08.18                   
      33.28   34.90                                                
 24 Zawadzki, Brianna   JR Lycoming-MA          1:08.60                   
      33.56   35.04                                                
 25 Thode, Michaela N   FR Lycoming-MA          1:09.17                   
      32.77   36.40                                                
 26 Jacobs, Emily A     SR Lycoming-MA          1:09.85                   
      33.97   35.88                                                
 27 Weishaar, Lindsey   SO Stevenson-MD         1:11.47                   
      32.97   38.50                                                
 28 Nicolas, Anjelica   JR Widener-MA           1:11.53                   
      34.64   36.89                                                
 29 Pikounis, Elena G   FR Lycoming-MA          1:11.69                   
      35.41   36.28                                                
 -- Reilly, Lucy A      JR Arcadia-MA           1:06.55         X         
      32.25   34.30                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K     SO Arcadia-MA           1:09.19         X         
      33.14   36.05                                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madiso  SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.38         X         
      33.72   34.66                                                
 -- Thompson, Evvie N   FR Arcadia-MA           1:09.60         X         
      33.21   36.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 49.95   2/15/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                   
                47.65  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                50.54  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Aaron C      SO Widener-MA             53.74      51.46         20  
      25.54   25.92                                                
  2 Jordan, Callan M    SO Lycoming-MA            52.87      52.24         17  
      25.56   26.68                                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA        52.38      52.31         16  
      25.64   26.67                                                
  4 McArdle, Nolan R    JR Messiah-MA             52.69      52.47         15  
      25.01   27.46                                                
  5 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD                52.73      52.72         14  
      25.52   27.20                                                
  6 Groshardt, Bryce    SO KNGS-MA                53.76      53.41         13  
      26.01   27.40                                                
  7 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA        53.25      53.68         12  
      25.53   28.15                                                
  8 Platteel, Kurtis    SO Messiah-MA             54.61      54.26         11  
      26.04   28.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Canavan, Andrew T   JR Lycoming-MA            54.81      54.27          9  
      26.78   27.49                                                
 10 Masciandaro, Nick   FR Widener-MA             55.01      55.18          7  
      26.58   28.60                                                
 11 Jessen, Daniel P    SR Messiah-MA             55.69      55.69          6  
      26.69   29.00                                                
 12 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA        57.65      57.70          5  
      27.49   30.21                                                
 13 Kwasizur, John      SO KNGS-MA                58.34      58.36          4  
      28.05   30.31                                                
 14 Gardner, Dylan M    FR Arcadia-MA             58.01      58.43          3  
      28.02   30.41                                                
 15 Parfianowicz, Domi  SR Wilkes-MA              57.96      58.87          2  
      26.93   31.94                                                
 16 Betz, Bryce R       SR Lebanon Valley-AD      58.43      59.88          1  
      28.71   31.17                                                
Preliminaries
 17 McCarter, Dan T     FR Albright-MA            58.54                   
      28.79   29.75                                                
 18 Edwards, Kenneth M  FR Widener-MA             58.68                   
      27.79   30.89                                                
 19 McLaughlin, James   SO Widener-MA             58.79                   
      28.17   30.62                                                
 20 Proulx, James       SR Widener-MA             59.38                   
      28.61   30.77                                                
 21 Collins, Garrett J  SR Lebanon Valley-AD      59.50                   
      28.39   31.11                                                
 22 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA             59.58                   
      28.67   30.91                                                
 23 McCabe, Eli D       FR Messiah-MA           1:01.59                   
      29.67   31.92                                                
 23 Murray, Connor      FR KNGS-MA              1:01.59                   
      29.34   32.25                                                
 25 Gallagher, Mike J   JR Arcadia-MA           1:02.09                   
      29.65   32.44                                                
 26 Bucsak, Craig       FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:02.55                   
      29.44   33.11                                                
 27 Karchner, Trevor J  JR Lycoming-MA          1:02.87                   
      30.17   32.70                                                
 28 Sherrard, Sammy P   SO Lycoming-MA          1:03.57                   
      30.46   33.11                                                
 29 Lupo, Dan J         FR Messiah-MA           1:05.07                   
      32.29   32.78                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA           1:03.14         X         
      31.30   31.84                                                
 -- Sincox, Walter H    FR Albright-MA          1:01.53         X         
      29.70   31.83                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA          1:00.74         X         
      29.50   31.24                                                
 -- Thompson, Jabril    FR Albright-MA          1:01.42         X         
      29.56   31.86                                                
 -- Griffith, Zachary   JR Albright-MA            59.51         X         
      28.30   31.21                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA                          X         
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Widener University                  777   2. Arcadia University                719.5
  3. Messiah College                     646   4. Albright College                    605
  5. Misericordia University             393   6. King's College                      360
  7. Stevenson University                301   8. Hood College                        287
  9. Lycoming College                    232  10. Lebanon Valley College              160
 11. Wilkes University                   118  12. Fairleigh Dickinson University    117.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Messiah College                     434   2. Widener University                  399
  3. Arcadia University                367.5   4. Stevenson University                244
  5. Albright College                    214   6. Misericordia University             171
  7. King's College                      148   8. Lycoming College                    106
  9. Hood College                        105  10. Wilkes University                    64
 11. Lebanon Valley College               60  12. Fairleigh Dickinson University     23.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Albright College                    391   2. Widener University                  378
  3. Arcadia University                  352   4. Misericordia University             222
  5. King's College                      212   5. Messiah College                     212
  7. Hood College                        182   8. Lycoming College                    126
  9. Lebanon Valley College              100  10. Fairleigh Dickinson University       94
 11. Stevenson University                 57  12. Wilkes University                    54