Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/1/2018 03:41 PM
                         LVC vs Stevenson - 12/1/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                                1:57.74   11  
     1) Stein, Colby C SR               2) Burnett, Jules C SR            
     3) Wolff, Emily I FR               4) Wasicko, Natalie J SR          
                  28.55     1:00.54 (31.99)     1:30.61 (30.07)     1:57.74 (27.13)
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              2:09.31    4  
     1) Pascuzzo, Sofia M FR            2) Currie, Juna M JR              
     3) Wolfe, Sarah J JR               4) Gingrich, Katie L SR           
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:40.21 (30.78)     2:09.31 (29.10)
  3 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              2:10.71    2  
     1) Burke, Casey SR                 2) Kleffel, Kaylee JR             
     3) Morace, Alexis J SO             4) Trent, Jess FR                 
                  34.69     1:10.97 (36.28)     1:41.97 (31.00)     2:10.71 (28.74)
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                              2:27.40  
     1) Coulter, Kaitlyn JR             2) Frenick, Jenna H FR            
     3) Sydow, Cayla E FR               4) Abbott, Madelyn JR             
                  36.12     1:15.06 (38.94)     1:47.64 (32.58)     2:27.40 (39.76)
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                              2:27.98  
     1) Granholm, Kelley FR             2) Grenchic, Marie SR             
     3) Thrush, Emily M SO              4) Ritchie, Samantha JR           
                  37.20     1:21.10 (43.90)     1:53.63 (32.53)     2:27.98 (34.35)
 -- Lebanon Valley College-AD  'E'                             X2:30.35  
     1) Hoke, Shelby N SO               2) Orlando, Kate SR               
     3) Foster, Brianna SO              4) Mays, Lauren E SO              
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)     1:59.52 (37.13)     2:30.35 (30.83)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              2:06.84   11  
     1) Besjak, Charlie M SO            2) Sauder, Derek FR               
     3) Dimisa, Gabriel SO              4) Harnish, Kurt JR               
                  31.48     1:10.27 (38.79)     1:39.91 (29.64)     2:06.84 (26.93)
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              2:30.16    4  
     1) Creitz, Jacob L FR              2) Mauck, Hugh SO                 
     3) Heavel, Jordan SR               4) Mumper, Chandler JR            
                  38.67     1:24.39 (45.72)     2:01.21 (36.82)     2:30.16 (28.95)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD                  11:41.08    9  
                  30.45     1:04.14 (33.69)     1:38.18 (34.04)     2:12.87 (34.69)
        2:47.97 (35.10)     3:22.84 (34.87)     3:57.81 (34.97)     4:33.02 (35.21)
        5:08.36 (35.34)     5:44.26 (35.90)     6:19.76 (35.50)     6:55.76 (36.00)
        7:32.13 (36.37)     8:08.20 (36.07)     8:44.33 (36.13)     9:19.98 (35.65)
        9:55.59 (35.61)    10:31.22 (35.63)    11:06.51 (35.29)    11:41.08 (34.57)
  2 Wolfe, Sarah J            JR Lebanon Valley-AD             11:55.80    4  
                  30.97     1:04.81 (33.84)     1:39.76 (34.95)     2:15.45 (35.69)
        2:51.61 (36.16)     3:27.52 (35.91)     4:04.00 (36.48)     4:40.05 (36.05)
        5:16.41 (36.36)     5:53.18 (36.77)     6:30.48 (37.30)     7:07.00 (36.52)
        7:43.52 (36.52)     8:20.26 (36.74)     8:57.06 (36.80)     9:33.54 (36.48)
       10:09.83 (36.29)    10:45.87 (36.04)    11:21.68 (35.81)    11:55.80 (34.12)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD                  12:29.62    9  
                  31.42     1:07.05 (35.63)     1:43.13 (36.08)     2:20.12 (36.99)
        2:58.21 (38.09)     3:35.49 (37.28)     4:13.32 (37.83)     4:51.39 (38.07)
        5:29.72 (38.33)     6:08.22 (38.50)     6:46.57 (38.35)     7:24.19 (37.62)
        8:03.19 (39.00)     8:40.72 (37.53)     9:19.36 (38.64)     9:58.01 (38.65)
       10:36.34 (38.33)    11:14.37 (38.03)    11:52.83 (38.46)    12:29.62 (36.79)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   2:09.03    9  
                  29.18     1:01.82 (32.64)     1:35.47 (33.65)     2:09.03 (33.56)
  2 Hurt, Bailey A            JR Stevenson-MD                   2:14.68    4  
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:39.36 (35.10)     2:14.68 (35.32)
  3 Caribardi, Colleen A      FR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:19.75    3  
                  30.39     1:04.37 (33.98)     1:41.31 (36.94)     2:19.75 (38.44)
  4 Flohr, Nicole             SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:19.87    2  
                  31.57     1:06.95 (35.38)     1:43.86 (36.91)     2:19.87 (36.01)
  5 Frenick, Jillian F        FR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:20.43    1  
                  32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)     1:44.49 (36.76)     2:20.43 (35.94)
  6 Ciuchta, Laura            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:31.52  
                  31.01     1:07.40 (36.39)     1:49.49 (42.09)     2:31.52 (42.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD                   2:03.86    9  
                  28.68       59.96 (31.28)     1:32.46 (32.50)     2:03.86 (31.40)
  2 Besjak, Charlie M         SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:10.75    4  
                  28.48     1:00.15 (31.67)     1:34.23 (34.08)     2:10.75 (36.52)
  3 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:31.11    3  
                  32.40     1:10.15 (37.75)     1:50.89 (40.74)     2:31.11 (40.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Erika I           SO Lebanon Valley-AD                26.12    9  
  2 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD                     26.28    4  
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        SR Stevenson-MD                     27.06    3  
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD                27.38    2  
  5 Pflieger, Zoe E           FR Stevenson-MD                     27.96    1  
  6 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         FR Lebanon Valley-AD                27.99  
  7 Gingrich, Katie L         SR Lebanon Valley-AD                28.29  
  8 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD                     30.48  
 -- Thrush, Emily M           SO Lebanon Valley-AD               X28.51  
 -- Kleffel, Kaylee           JR Lebanon Valley-AD               X28.52  
 -- Frenick, Jenna H          FR Lebanon Valley-AD               X28.65  
 -- Trent, Jess               FR Lebanon Valley-AD               X29.33  
 -- Granholm, Kelley          FR Lebanon Valley-AD               X32.23  
 -- Foster, Brianna           SO Lebanon Valley-AD               X32.65  
 -- Abbott, Madelyn           JR Lebanon Valley-AD               X36.58  
 -- Mckee, Lauren                Lebanon Valley-AD               X37.32  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD                     23.42    9  
  2 Kingsbury, Kyle S         SO Lebanon Valley-AD                23.88    4  
  3 Miccio, Noah              SO Lebanon Valley-AD                27.40    3  
  4 Mauck, Hugh               SO Lebanon Valley-AD                31.70    2  
 -- Zweizig, Daymond          SO Lebanon Valley-AD               X38.18  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD                   1:04.22    9  
                  29.69     1:04.22 (34.53)                                        
  2 Betsock, Courtney A       SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:07.56    4  
                  30.75     1:07.56 (36.81)                                        
  3 Wolff, Emily I            FR Stevenson-MD                   1:08.77    3  
                  32.19     1:08.77 (36.58)                                        
  4 Currie, Juna M            JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:12.04    2  
                  33.97     1:12.04 (38.07)                                        
  5 Burke, Casey              SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:15.14    1  
                  33.84     1:15.14 (41.30)                                        
  6 Orlando, Kate             SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:21.76  
                  36.95     1:21.76 (44.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:09.27    9  
                  33.94     1:09.27 (35.33)                                        
  2 Mumper, Chandler          JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:14.12    4  
                  32.75     1:14.12 (41.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:02.85    9  
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)                                        
  2 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:03.69    4  
                  29.13     1:03.69 (34.56)                                        
  3 Schell, Erika I           SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:05.35    3  
                  30.37     1:05.35 (34.98)                                        
  4 Morace, Alexis J          SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:11.26    2  
                  32.23     1:11.26 (39.03)                                        
  5 Sydow, Cayla E            FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:12.73    1  
                  33.85     1:12.73 (38.88)                                        
  6 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:15.35  
                  34.55     1:15.35 (40.80)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimisa, Gabriel           SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:03.98    9  
                  29.32     1:03.98 (34.66)                                        
  2 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD                   1:08.52    4  
                  31.45     1:08.52 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD                     58.12    9  
                  28.63       58.12 (29.49)                                        
  2 Wolff, Emily I            FR Stevenson-MD                   1:00.09    4  
                  28.98     1:00.09 (31.11)                                        
  3 Flohr, Nicole             SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:00.16    3  
                  29.78     1:00.16 (30.38)                                        
  4 Pflieger, Zoe E           FR Stevenson-MD                   1:02.87    2  
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)                                        
  5 Gingrich, Katie L         SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:04.20    1  
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
  6 Grenchic, Marie           SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:06.33  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)                                        
  7 Coulter, Kaitlyn          JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:06.92  
                  31.84     1:06.92 (35.08)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD                     55.68    9  
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kingsbury, Kyle S         SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:00.11    4  
                  28.36     1:00.11 (31.75)                                        
  3 Harnish, Kurt             JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:00.35    3  
                  27.64     1:00.35 (32.71)                                        
  4 Miccio, Noah              SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:07.41    2  
                  30.76     1:07.41 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD                   1:04.13    9  
                  31.16     1:04.13 (32.97)                                        
  2 Hurt, Bailey A            JR Stevenson-MD                   1:08.18    4  
                  32.74     1:08.18 (35.44)                                        
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        SR Stevenson-MD                   1:08.93    3  
                  34.19     1:08.93 (34.74)                                        
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:09.52    2  
                  34.43     1:09.52 (35.09)                                        
  5 Frenick, Jillian F        FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:11.55    1  
                  34.67     1:11.55 (36.88)                                        
  6 Burke, Casey              SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:14.27  
                  35.91     1:14.27 (38.36)                                        
  7 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD                   1:14.90  
                  35.07     1:14.90 (39.83)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Samantha         JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:20.74  
                  38.98     1:20.74 (41.76)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD                   1:04.76    9  
                  31.36     1:04.76 (33.40)                                        
  2 Besjak, Charlie M         SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:08.00    4  
                  33.66     1:08.00 (34.34)                                        
  3 Creitz, Jacob L           FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:22.74    3  
                  39.56     1:22.74 (43.18)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Sarah J            JR Lebanon Valley-AD              5:40.90    9  
                  30.82     1:05.13 (34.31)     1:40.03 (34.90)     2:14.94 (34.91)
        2:49.72 (34.78)     3:24.57 (34.85)     3:59.67 (35.10)     4:34.56 (34.89)
        5:08.79 (34.23)     5:40.90 (32.11)                                        
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   5:41.02    4  
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)                             2:15.27 ( )
        2:50.41 (35.14)     3:24.05 (33.64)     3:58.79 (34.74)     4:34.15 (35.36)
        5:08.70 (34.55)     5:41.02 (32.32)                                        
  3 Grenchic, Marie           SR Lebanon Valley-AD              6:47.71    3  
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:51.76 (40.24)     2:32.59 (40.83)
        3:14.36 (41.77)     3:56.68 (42.32)     4:39.38 (42.70)     5:22.42 (43.04)
        6:05.80 (43.38)     6:47.71 (41.91)                                        
  4 Ciuchta, Laura            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              7:00.37    2  
                  34.59     1:12.73 (38.14)     1:52.59 (39.86)     2:34.54 (41.95)
        3:18.11 (43.57)     4:02.10 (43.99)     4:42.54 (40.44)     5:25.31 (42.77)
        6:14.48 (49.17)     7:00.37 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                   6:16.40    9  
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)     1:42.69 (36.63)     2:20.02 (37.33)
        2:58.45 (38.43)     3:37.32 (38.87)     4:17.09 (39.77)     4:57.64 (40.55)
        5:37.31 (39.67)     6:16.40 (39.09)                                        
  2 Dimisa, Gabriel           SO Lebanon Valley-AD              6:19.92    4  
                  31.69     1:07.25 (35.56)     1:44.45 (37.20)     2:23.07 (38.62)
        3:03.19 (40.12)     3:43.23 (40.04)     4:23.05 (39.82)     5:04.10 (41.05)
        5:43.53 (39.43)     6:19.92 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:12.10    9  
                  33.09     1:12.10 (39.01)                                        
  2 Betsock, Courtney A       SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:15.18    4  
                  36.57     1:15.18 (38.61)                                        
  3 Kleffel, Kaylee           JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:21.78    3  
                  38.90     1:21.78 (42.88)                                        
  4 Frenick, Jenna H          FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:22.69    2  
                  39.40     1:22.69 (43.29)                                        
  5 Taylor, Megan A           SO Stevenson-MD                   1:26.11    1  
                  39.28     1:26.11 (46.83)                                        
 -- Caribardi, Colleen A      FR Lebanon Valley-AD             X1:22.91  
                  39.14     1:22.91 (43.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:15.94    9  
                  35.44     1:15.94 (40.50)                                        
  2 Sauder, Derek             FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:22.39    4  
                  37.65     1:22.39 (44.74)                                        
  3 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:23.31    3  
                  38.85     1:23.31 (44.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              1:49.97   11  
     1) Welch, Kaitlyn E SO             2) Flohr, Nicole SO               
     3) Betsock, Courtney A SO          4) Schell, Erika I SO             
                  27.76       54.88 (27.12)     1:22.50 (27.62)     1:49.97 (27.47)
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              1:54.53    4  
     1) Currie, Juna M JR               2) Morace, Alexis J SO            
     3) Frenick, Jillian F FR           4) Caribardi, Colleen A FR        
                  27.86       55.83 (27.97)     1:24.24 (28.41)     1:54.53 (30.29)
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                                1:59.98    2  
     1) Pflieger, Zoe E FR              2) Hurt, Bailey A JR              
     3) Taylor, Megan A SO              4) Weishaar, Lindsey A SR         
                  28.22       56.87 (28.65)     1:29.79 (32.92)     1:59.98 (30.19)
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                              2:04.86  
     1) Sydow, Cayla E FR               2) Coulter, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Orlando, Kate SR                4) Foster, Brianna SO             
                  30.65     1:01.08 (30.43)     1:32.34 (31.26)     2:04.86 (32.52)
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                              2:08.05  
     1) Trent, Jess FR                  2) Ciuchta, Laura SR              
     3) Granholm, Kelley FR             4) Mckee, Lauren                  
                  29.74       59.73 (29.99)     1:32.41 (32.68)     2:08.05 (35.64)
 -- Lebanon Valley College-AD  'E'                             X2:07.40  
     1) Thrush, Emily M SO              2) Mays, Lauren E SO              
     3) Ritchie, Samantha JR            4) Hoke, Shelby N SO              
                  28.99       59.31 (30.32)     1:32.84 (33.53)     2:07.40 (34.56)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              2:01.28   11  
     1) Harnish, Kurt JR                2) Mauck, Hugh SO                 
     3) Miccio, Noah SO                 4) Mumper, Chandler JR            
                  29.19     1:02.23 (33.04)     1:32.00 (29.77)     2:01.28 (29.28)
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              2:09.61    4  
     1) Kingsbury, Kyle S SO            2) Zweizig, Daymond SO            
     3) Creitz, Jacob L FR              4) Sauder, Derek FR               
                  26.63     1:05.28 (38.65)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:09.61 (29.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Stevenson University                113   2. Lebanon Valley College               85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lebanon Valley College               86   2. Stevenson University                 76