Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2018 06:49 PM
             Stevenson University vs Lycoming College - 11/3/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:56.15   11  
     1) Zeller, McKenna R SO            2) Kramer, Emilie M SR            
     3) Pikounis, Elena G JR            4) Zortman, Cara S SO             
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)     1:30.22 (29.24)     1:56.15 (25.93)
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                                2:09.96    4  
     1) Hurt, Bailey A JR               2) Wasicko, Natalie J SR          
     3) Pflieger, Zoe E FR              4) Wolff, Emily I FR              
                  31.99     1:11.23 (39.24)     1:42.76 (31.53)     2:09.96 (27.20)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:50.08   11  
     1) Booth, Jake A FR                2) Panczyszyn, Michael J SR       
     3) Berardelli, Dom J SO            4) Jordan, Callan M SR            
                  27.25       59.17 (31.92)     1:26.84 (27.67)     1:50.08 (23.24)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mikayla R         SO Lycoming-MA                   20:22.22    9  
                  33.33     1:10.29 (36.96)     1:48.03 (37.74)     2:25.46 (37.43)
        3:03.19 (37.73)     3:40.86 (37.67)     4:18.56 (37.70)     4:56.63 (38.07)
        5:34.74 (38.11)     6:12.40 (37.66)     6:49.77 (37.37)     7:27.65 (37.88)
        8:05.29 (37.64)     8:42.70 (37.41)     9:19.87 (37.17)     9:57.77 (37.90)
       10:35.63 (37.86)    11:13.22 (37.59)    11:51.21 (37.99)    12:28.12 (36.91)
       13:05.14 (37.02)    13:42.07 (36.93)    14:19.17 (37.10)    14:56.29 (37.12)
       15:33.26 (36.97)    16:09.80 (36.54)    16:46.61 (36.81)    17:22.92 (36.31)
       17:59.42 (36.50)    18:35.87 (36.45)    19:11.82 (35.95)    19:47.87 (36.05)
       20:22.22 (34.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jake A             FR Lycoming-MA                   17:41.39    9  
                  27.77     1:00.18 (32.41)     1:32.92 (32.74)     2:05.40 (32.48)
        2:38.18 (32.78)     3:11.43 (33.25)     3:44.57 (33.14)     4:17.18 (32.61)
        4:50.45 (33.27)     5:23.42 (32.97)     5:54.77 (31.35)     6:27.01 (32.24)
        6:59.55 (32.54)     7:32.12 (32.57)     8:04.45 (32.33)     8:36.73 (32.28)
        9:09.22 (32.49)     9:41.85 (32.63)    10:14.26 (32.41)    10:47.68 (33.42)
       11:18.16 (30.48)    11:50.09 (31.93)    12:22.98 (32.89)    12:55.89 (32.91)
       13:28.48 (32.59)    14:00.90 (32.42)    14:33.79 (32.89)    15:06.91 (33.12)
       15:38.93 (32.02)    16:11.46 (32.53)    16:40.45 (28.99)    17:12.51 (32.06)
       17:41.39 (28.88)
  2 Gillespie, Will H         JR Lycoming-MA                   19:39.70    4  
                  34.30     1:06.16 (31.86)     1:41.92 (35.76)                    
                                                    8:56.17 ( )     9:33.56 (37.39)
       10:09.85 (36.29)  11:22.58 (1:12.73)                            11:59.08 ( )
     19:39.70 (7:40.62)                                                            
  3 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD                  20:17.37    3  
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)     1:39.18 (35.16)     2:14.98 (35.80)
        2:51.82 (36.84)     3:27.81 (35.99)     4:04.08 (36.27)     4:40.71 (36.63)
        5:17.26 (36.55)     5:54.47 (37.21)     6:31.45 (36.98)     7:08.59 (37.14)
        7:46.90 (38.31)     8:24.74 (37.84)     9:02.89 (38.15)     9:41.11 (38.22)
       10:19.30 (38.19)    10:57.45 (38.15)    11:36.36 (38.91)    12:14.31 (37.95)
       12:52.61 (38.30)    13:31.36 (38.75)    14:08.70 (37.34)    14:46.66 (37.96)
       15:24.37 (37.71)    16:02.83 (38.46)    16:41.08 (38.25)    17:18.26 (37.18)
       17:54.38 (36.12)    18:31.32 (36.94)    19:07.14 (35.82)    19:44.07 (36.93)
       20:17.37 (33.30)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, McKenna R         SO Lycoming-MA                    2:07.50    9  
                  30.79     1:02.64 (31.85)     1:34.79 (32.15)     2:07.50 (32.71)
  2 Pikounis, Elena G         JR Lycoming-MA                    2:12.75    4  
                  31.62     1:05.17 (33.55)     1:39.14 (33.97)     2:12.75 (33.61)
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        SR Stevenson-MD                   2:15.65    3  
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)     1:40.36 (34.99)     2:15.65 (35.29)
  4 Waldo, Amanda L           SR Lycoming-MA                    2:17.09    2  
                  33.36     1:08.30 (34.94)     1:43.29 (34.99)     2:17.09 (33.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Caleb M            SO Lycoming-MA                    2:01.77    9  
                  26.60       58.19 (31.59)     1:28.66 (30.47)     2:01.77 (33.11)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zortman, Cara S           SO Lycoming-MA                      26.14    9  
  2 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD                     26.42    3.5
  2 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD                     26.42    3.5
  4 Pflieger, Zoe E           FR Stevenson-MD                     28.03    2  
  5 Thode, Michaela N         JR Lycoming-MA                      28.18    1  
  6 Grada, Laura R            FR Lycoming-MA                      33.02  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                     26.34    9  
  2 Sherrard, Sammy P         SR Lycoming-MA                      26.54    4  
  3 Caro, Josh S              JR Lycoming-MA                      28.50    3  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   4:59.97    9  
                  30.45     1:05.70 (35.25)     1:45.09 (39.39)     2:23.13 (38.04)
        3:07.19 (44.06)     3:51.45 (44.26)     4:25.32 (33.87)     4:59.97 (34.65)
  2 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD                   5:03.98    4  
                  30.19     1:06.30 (36.11)     1:47.05 (40.75)     2:27.92 (40.87)
        3:09.45 (41.53)     3:52.86 (43.41)     4:28.58 (35.72)     5:03.98 (35.40)
  3 Kramer, Emilie M          SR Lycoming-MA                    5:07.28    3  
                  31.35     1:07.54 (36.19)     1:47.44 (39.90)     2:27.35 (39.91)
        3:09.30 (41.95)     3:52.07 (42.77)     4:29.96 (37.89)     5:07.28 (37.32)
 -- Kaiser, Devon M           FR Lycoming-MA                         DQ  
                  34.67     1:14.98 (40.31)     1:55.31 (40.33)     2:36.49 (41.18)
        3:18.90 (42.41)     4:03.64 (44.74)     4:42.16 (38.52)          DQ (37.29)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Blaise T            JR Lycoming-MA                    5:00.55    4  
  1 Berardelli, Dom J         SO Lycoming-MA                    5:00.55    9  
  3 Panczyszyn, Michael J     SR Lycoming-MA                    5:15.12    3  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:04.71    9  
  2 Wolff, Emily I            FR Stevenson-MD                   1:08.05    4  
  3 Pikounis, Elena G         JR Lycoming-MA                    1:10.39    3  
  4 Whitman, Sheila E         SO Lycoming-MA                    1:12.91    2  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Caleb M            SO Lycoming-MA                      59.00    9  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD                     57.25    9  
                  27.99       57.25 (29.26)                                        
  2 Zortman, Cara S           SO Lycoming-MA                      57.39    4  
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)                                        
  3 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD                     58.85    3  
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)                                        
  4 Waldo, Amanda L           SR Lycoming-MA                    1:01.48    2  
                  29.80     1:01.48 (31.68)                                        
  5 Grada, Laura R            FR Lycoming-MA                    1:15.00    1  
                  36.30     1:15.00 (38.70)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Will H         JR Lycoming-MA                      56.75    9  
                  27.34       56.75 (29.41)                                        
  2 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                     58.38    4  
                  27.93       58.38 (30.45)                                        
  3 Caro, Josh S              JR Lycoming-MA                    1:01.73    3  
                  29.60     1:01.73 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD                   1:01.55    9  
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)                                        
  2 Zeller, McKenna R         SO Lycoming-MA                    1:03.54    4  
                  31.18     1:03.54 (32.36)                                        
  3 Thode, Michaela N         JR Lycoming-MA                    1:09.36    3  
                  33.76     1:09.36 (35.60)                                        
  4 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD                   1:15.36    2  
                  35.11     1:15.36 (40.25)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jordan, Callan M          SR Lycoming-MA                     X54.48  
                  26.95       54.48 (27.53)                                        
 -- Sherrard, Sammy P         SR Lycoming-MA                   X1:05.87  
                  32.40     1:05.87 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD                   5:52.26    9  
                  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)     1:42.01 (35.99)     2:16.74 (34.73)
        2:52.13 (35.39)     3:28.21 (36.08)     4:04.27 (36.06)     4:40.46 (36.19)
        5:16.68 (36.22)     5:52.26 (35.58)                                        
  2 Wright, Mikayla R         SO Lycoming-MA                    6:01.37    4  
                  33.00     1:09.28 (36.28)     1:46.72 (37.44)     2:24.64 (37.92)
        3:01.32 (36.68)     3:37.95 (36.63)     4:14.56 (36.61)     4:50.69 (36.13)
        5:26.85 (36.16)     6:01.37 (34.52)                                        
  3 Whitman, Sheila E         SO Lycoming-MA                    6:43.56    3  
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)     1:56.62 (40.93)     2:37.58 (40.96)
        3:18.90 (41.32)     4:00.15 (41.25)     4:41.33 (41.18)     5:22.68 (41.35)
        6:03.50 (40.82)     6:43.56 (40.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD                   5:49.94    9  
                  29.95     1:04.00 (34.05)     1:39.54 (35.54)     2:15.30 (35.76)
        2:51.51 (36.21)     3:27.93 (36.42)     4:03.48 (35.55)     4:39.29 (35.81)
        5:16.15 (36.86)     5:49.94 (33.79)                                        
 -- Booth, Jake A             FR Lycoming-MA                   X5:09.91  
                  26.69       56.83 (30.14)     1:29.17 (32.34)     2:02.64 (33.47)
        2:34.69 (32.05)     3:06.70 (32.01)     3:38.23 (31.53)     4:10.55 (32.32)
        4:41.21 (30.66)     5:09.91 (28.70)                                        
 -- Finn, Blaise T            JR Lycoming-MA                   X5:39.13  
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)     1:38.82 (35.22)     2:13.63 (34.81)
        2:48.09 (34.46)     3:23.14 (35.05)     3:57.19 (34.05)     4:31.29 (34.10)
        5:05.61 (34.32)     5:39.13 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Emilie M          SR Lycoming-MA                    1:09.01    9  
                  32.72     1:09.01 (36.29)                                        
  2 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:09.88    4  
                  32.72     1:09.88 (37.16)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Devon M           FR Lycoming-MA                    1:15.44    3  
                  36.02     1:15.44 (39.42)                                        
  4 Grada, Laura R            FR Lycoming-MA                    1:39.47    2  
                  46.10     1:39.47 (53.37)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD                   1:14.32    9  
                  34.66     1:14.32 (39.66)                                        
 -- Panczyszyn, Michael J     SR Lycoming-MA                   X1:08.97  
                  32.24     1:08.97 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                                1:48.34   11  
     1) Wolff, Emily I FR               2) Pflieger, Zoe E FR             
     3) Wasicko, Natalie J SR           4) Stein, Colby C SR              
                  27.53       55.14 (27.61)     1:22.31 (27.17)     1:48.34 (26.03)
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:51.02    4  
     1) Thode, Michaela N JR            2) Wright, Mikayla R SO           
     3) Waldo, Amanda L SR              4) Kaiser, Devon M FR             
                  28.19       56.80 (28.61)     1:24.36 (27.56)     1:51.02 (26.66)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                   X1:40.76  
     1) Jordan, Callan M SR             2) Beard, Caleb M SO              
     3) Finn, Blaise T JR               4) Berardelli, Dom J SO           
                  23.44       48.17 (24.73)     1:15.21 (27.04)     1:40.76 (25.55)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Lycoming College                     92   2. Stevenson University                 89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lycoming College                     77   2. Stevenson University                 34