Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 20 Salisbury Final L, 9-5
Thu. 25 Gettysburg Final L, 17-10
  New Date
 
March
Sat. 5 at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 16-2
Thu. 10 at Washington (Md.) Final L, 16-6
Mon. 14 vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Bayamon, P.R. Final W, 17-5
Wed. 16 vs. Springfield @ San Juan, Puerto Rico Final - 2OT W, 10-9
  Spring Break Trip
Sun. 20 SUNY Geneseo Final L, 4-2
Thu. 24 Tufts Final L, 11-10
Wed. 30 Middlebury Final L, 18-6
 
April
Fri. 1 at Alvernia * Final W, 15-6
Sat. 9 at Arcadia * Final W, 11-6
Wed. 13 Lycoming * Final - OT W, 13-12
  President's Game
Sat. 16 Albright * Final W, 19-13
Wed. 20 at Messiah * Final L, 17-5
Sat. 23 Lebanon Valley * Final W, 9-7
Tue. 26 Hood * Final W, 20-5
Sat. 30 at Widener * Final W, 15-14
 
May
Wed. 4 Lebanon Valley Final W, 8-6
  MAC Commonwealth Semifinal
Sat. 7 at Messiah Final L, 13-3
  MAC Commonwealth Championship
 
February
Sat. 18 at Salisbury Final L, 16-9
Wed. 22 at McDaniel Final W, 16-9
Sat. 25 Gettysburg Final L, 16-6
 
March
Sat. 4 Montclair State Final L, 11-7
Wed. 8 Washington (Md.) Final W, 17-10
Sun. 12 vs. Vassar @ Florida Gulf Coast - Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 18-9
Thu. 16 vs. Skidmore @ Florida Gulf Coast - Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 12-11
Sat. 25 Messiah * Final L, 16-8
Wed. 29 at Lebanon Valley * Final L, 11-5
 
April
Sat. 1 Arcadia * Final W, 21-8
  Senior Day
Wed. 5 at Hood * Final W, 21-3
Sat. 8 Widener * Final W, 18-8
Thu. 13 Alvernia * Final W, 20-5
Wed. 19 at Albright * Final W, 23-11
Tue. 25 at Lycoming * Final W, 17-10
Sat. 29 vs. Denison @ Bethel Park High School Final L, 13-10
  Bethel Park, Pa.
 
May
Wed. 3 Albright % Final W, 14-5
  MAC Commonwealth Semifinals
Sat. 6 at Messiah % Final L, 15-4
  MAC Commonwealth Final
 
February
Sat. 17 Salisbury Final - OT L, 11-10
Wed. 21 McDaniel Final L, 12-11
Sat. 24 at Gettysburg Final L, 21-3
 
March
Sat. 3 Randolph-Macon Final W, 12-11
Wed. 7 at Washington (Md.) Final - OT L, 10-9
Mon. 12 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Final L, 12-4
Thu. 15 at Chapman Final L, 11-9
Sun. 25 Buffalo State Final W, 14-12
Thu. 29 at Alvernia * Final W, 14-2
 
April
Wed. 4 Albright * Final W, 8-7
Wed. 11 Lycoming * Final W, 22-16
Sat. 14 at Messiah * Final L, 10-7
Wed. 18 Lebanon Valley * Final L, 10-6
Sat. 21 at Arcadia * Final L, 11-10
Tue. 24 Hood * Final W, 14-5
Sat. 28 at Widener * Final W, 18-5
Mon. 30 at Arcadia Final W, 9-7
  MAC Commonwealth First Round
 
May
Wed. 2 at Messiah Final L, 10-4
  MAC Commowealth Semifinal
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event