Mondschein Multi - 4/12/2018 to 4/13/2018                  

                              Kutztown University                             

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Women Heptathlon Gold

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                   3736 

  2 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester              3611 

  3 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                   3494 

  4 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville              3492 

  5 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg              3321 

  6 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg              3290 

  7 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven                3284 

  8 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                   3179 

  9 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                  3066 

 10 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                   2431 

 

Event 2  Men Decathlon Gold

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                   6062 

  2 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                  5706 

  3 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds              5638 

  4 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                   5183 

  5 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                   5154 

  6 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven                5074 

  7 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds              4933 

  8 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes              4849 

  9 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds              4833 

 10 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst              4667 

 11 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia              4287 

 12 Thayer, Brady                West Chester              3608 

 13 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                   3324 

 14 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes              2682 

 

Event 3  Women Heptathlon Maroon

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester              5085 

  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu              4550 

  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 4421 

  4 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                 4284 

  5 James, Madison               West Chester              4153 

  6 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and               4103 

  7 James, Monay                 William and               4087 

  8 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                 4049 

  9 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds              3987 

 10 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              3925 

 11 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                  3846 

 

Event 4  Men Decathlon Maroon

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes              6429 

  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 6403 

  3 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.              6313 

  4 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill                6312 

  5 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  6073 

  6 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.              5833 

  7 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst              5830 

  8 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                 5675 

  9 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia              5668 

 10 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              5602 

 11 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                 5485 

 12 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              5469 

 13 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg              4867 

 14 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst              3509 

 

Event 5  Women Heptathlon White

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes              4075 

  2 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                    3870 

  3 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                    3724 

  4 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                  3679 

  5 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                 3579 

  6 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                 3168 

  7 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                   3144 

  8 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia              3041 

  9 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia              2995 

 10 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes              2834

 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Gold Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  14.63   2.9  1  891  
  2 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             15.58   2.9  1  767  
  3 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg             15.91   2.9  1  725  
  4 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             16.80   2.0  3  619  
  5 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               17.04   2.0  3  592  
  6 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  17.64   2.0  3  526  
  7 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             17.81   1.2  2  508  
  8 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  17.89   1.2  2  500  
  9 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                 20.16   1.2  2  289  
 10 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  23.68   3.8  4   70  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Gold Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             1.47m   588  
  2 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             1.44m   555  
  3 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             1.41m   523  
  3 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg             1.41m   523  
  5 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  1.38m   491  
  6 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                 1.35m   460  
  7 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  1.32m   429  
  7 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  1.32m   429  
  7 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               1.32m   429  
 10 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  1.26m   369  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Gold Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  9.82m   518  
  2 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             9.44m   493  
  3 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  8.36m   423  
  4 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             8.05m   403  
  5 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             7.79m   386  
  6 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  7.63m   375  
  7 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               7.46m   365  
  8 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  7.26m   352  
  9 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                 7.01m   336  
 10 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg             6.05m   274  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Gold Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  26.85   0.1  1  724  
  2 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             27.91  -0.2  2  638  
  3 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg             28.16  -0.2  2  618  
  4 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               28.21  -0.2  2  614  
  5 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             28.48  -0.2  2  594  
  6 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  29.11   0.1  1  546  
  7 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                 29.47   0.1  1  520  
  8 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  30.20   0.1  1  468  
  9 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  30.46   0.1  1  450  
 10 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             30.67  -0.2  2  436
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Gold Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  4.91m   NWI  535  
  2 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             4.85m   NWI  519  
  3 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             4.65m   NWI  466  
  4 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             4.58m   NWI  448  
  5 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  4.56m   NWI  443  
  6 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg             4.54m   NWI  438  
  7 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  4.51m   NWI  431  
  8 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               4.33m   NWI  386  
  9 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                 4.32m   NWI  384  
 10 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  4.12m   NWI  336  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Gold Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood                31.20m   499  
  2 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                 28.70m   452  
  3 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg            26.59m   412  
  4 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                 25.13m   385  
  5 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                 23.11m   347  
  6 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville            20.79m   304  
  7 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                 19.47m   279  
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester            18.07m   253  
  9 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven              17.02m   234  
 10 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg            16.04m   216  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Gold Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                2:31.47   675  
  2 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven             2:32.35   664  
  3 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood               2:39.54   578  
  4 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville           2:43.25   536  
  5 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                2:44.19   526  
  6 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester           2:44.28   525  
  7 Pennings, Carson             Shippensburg           2:46.95   496  
  8 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                2:48.06   484  
  9 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg           2:51.24   451  
 10 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                2:57.79   386 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Gold Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  11.21   2.7  1  814  
  2 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               11.37   2.7  1  780  
  3 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             11.46   2.7  1  761  
  4 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  11.52   2.7  1  748  
  5 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             11.60   2.6  3  732  
  6 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             11.62   2.6  3  728  
  7 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             11.71   2.6  3  709  
  8 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             11.71   1.5  2  709  
  9 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  11.72   2.6  3  707  
 10 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 11.72   2.7  1  707  
 11 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             11.89   2.6  3  673  
 12 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                   12.17   1.5  2  618  
 13 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             12.24   1.5  2  605  
 14 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  12.34   1.5  2  586  
 15 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes             13.20   1.5  2  434  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Gold Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  6.82m   NWI  771  
  2 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               6.45m   NWI  686  
  3 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             6.22m   NWI  635  
  4 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             5.89m   NWI  563  
  5 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  5.81m   NWI  546  
  5 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  5.81m   NWI  546  
  7 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  5.68m   NWI  519  
  8 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             5.65m   NWI  512  
  9 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                   5.57m   NWI  496  
 10 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             5.55m   NWI  492  
 11 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             5.42m   NWI  465  
 12 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             5.40m   NWI  461  
 13 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 5.28m   NWI  437  
 14 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             5.24m   NWI  429  
 15 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes             4.94m   NWI  371  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thayer, Brady                West Chester            11.78m   593  
  2 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                 10.20m   498  
  3 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                10.19m   497  
  4 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             9.87m   478  
  5 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             9.66m   465  
  6 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               9.47m   454  
  7 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  9.39m   449  
  8 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                   9.18m   437  
  9 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             9.14m   434  
 10 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             8.98m   425  
 11 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  8.97m   424  
 12 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             8.84m   416  
 13 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             8.59m   401  
 14 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  7.32m   326  
 15 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes             6.56m   281  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  1.93m   740  
  2 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  1.84m   661  
  3 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             1.78m   610  
  4 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             1.75m   585  
  5 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 1.69m   536  
  5 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               1.69m   536  
  5 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  1.69m   536  
  8 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                   1.63m   488  
  9 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             1.60m   464  
  9 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             1.60m   464  
 11 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             1.57m   441  
 11 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             1.57m   441  
 -- Thayer, Brady                West Chester                NH  
 -- Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes                NH  
 -- Krah, Jake                   Eastern                     NH  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Gold Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             52.68   2  695  
  2 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             52.90   2  686  
  3 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             52.94   2  684  
  4 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  53.05   2  679  
  5 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             53.20   2  673  
  6 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  53.35   1  667  
  7 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 54.08   3  636  
  8 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                   54.30   1  627  
  9 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  54.48   3  620  
 10 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  54.68   3  612  
 11 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               55.95   3  561  
 12 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             56.78   1  529  
 13 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             57.44   3  504  
 14 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes             58.25   1  475  
 15 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             58.78   1  456
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Gold Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 16.03   1.5  4  729  
  2 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  16.26   1.5  4  704  
  3 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  16.82   2.0  2  643  
  4 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             16.98   1.1  5  626  
  5 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             17.00   2.0  2  624  
  6 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               17.39   1.7  3  584  
  7 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             17.95   1.1  5  529  
  8 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  18.05   2.0  2  519  
  9 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             19.44   1.7  3  395  
 10 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             19.69   1.7  3  374  
 11 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  20.88  +0.0  1  283  
 12 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes             21.35  +0.0  1  250  
 13 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             21.45   1.1  5  244  
 -- Thayer, Brady                West Chester               DNF   1.5  4 
 -- Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                     DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                30.89m   482  
  2 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                 28.27m   431  
  3 Thayer, Brady                West Chester            28.02m   426  
  4 Fisher, Matthew              Lehigh                  26.70m   400  
  5 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes            26.58m   398  
  6 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds            26.55m   397  
  7 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven              26.42m   395  
  8 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds            26.40m   394  
  9 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                 25.01m   367  
 10 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia            22.78m   325  
 11 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                 21.73m   305  
 12 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds            20.67m   285  
 13 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                 20.53m   282  
 14 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            20.02m   272  
 15 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes            17.12m   219  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 4.45m   746  
  2 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds             3.85m   576  
  2 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  3.85m   576  
  4 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  3.75m   549  
  5 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               3.35m   444  
  5 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia             3.35m   444  
  7 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  3.25m   418  
  8 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             3.15m   393  
  8 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds             3.15m   393  
 10 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds             3.05m   369  
 11 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes             2.85m   321  
 12 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             2.65m   275  
 -- Krah, Jake                   Eastern                     NH  
 -- Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes                NH  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                46.05m   530  
  2 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            43.91m   499  
  3 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia            41.61m   465  
  4 Thayer, Brady                West Chester            39.91m   441  
  5 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                 38.91m   426  
  6 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                 38.35m   418  
  7 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds            36.43m   391  
  8 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds            33.44m   348  
  9 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes            33.29m   346  
 10 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds            32.84m   339  
 11 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven              29.27m   289  
 12 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                 26.30m   247  
 13 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                 26.12m   245  
 14 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes            24.02m   216  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Gold Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                4:25.69   773  
  2 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes           4:48.98   625  
  3 Krzyzaniak, Eric             East Strouds           4:55.93   583  
  4 Estadt, Garth                East Strouds           5:02.91   543  
  5 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst           5:04.67   533  
  6 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                5:11.34   496  
  7 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes           5:22.69   436  
  8 Steele, Bryce                Misericordia           5:25.59   421  
  9 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood               5:28.72   406  
 10 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven             5:41.41   345  
 11 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                5:42.05   342  
 12 Costabel, Kevin              East Strouds           5:50.86   303  
 13 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                6:03.41   250  
 -- Thayer, Brady                West Chester               DNF
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Maroon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             14.53   1.2  2  905  
  2 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                 15.11   1.2  2  827  
  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                15.14   3.8  3  823  
  4 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              15.16   3.8  3  821  
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             15.90   1.5  4  727  
  6 James, Madison               West Chester             15.91   1.5  4  725  
  7 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             15.96   1.2  2  719  
  8 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                16.06   1.5  4  707  
  9 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                16.20   3.8  3  690  
 10 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             16.39   2.1  1  667  
 11 James, Monay                 William and              16.78   2.1  1  622  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Maroon Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             1.68m   830  
  2 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             1.65m   795  
  3 James, Madison               West Chester             1.62m   759  
  4 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                1.59m   724  
  5 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                1.56m   689  
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             1.56m   689  
  7 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             1.53m   655  
  7 James, Monay                 William and              1.53m   655  
  7 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                1.53m   655  
 10 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                 1.38m   491  
 11 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              1.35m   460  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Maroon Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack               10.85m   585  
  2 James, Monay                 William and             10.84m   585  
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu            10.16m   540  
  4 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette               10.15m   539  
  5 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             9.87m   521  
  6 James, Madison               West Chester             9.66m   507  
  7 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                9.55m   500  
  8 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                 9.17m   475  
  9 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              8.67m   443  
 10 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             8.28m   417  
 11 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             7.83m   388  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Maroon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             25.50   0.2  1  841  
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             26.45   0.2  1  758  
  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                26.67   0.2  1  740  
  4 James, Monay                 William and              26.89  -0.6  2  721  
  5 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              27.06   0.2  1  707  
  6 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                 27.15   0.2  1  699  
  7 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                27.95  -0.6  2  635  
  8 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             27.96   0.2  1  634  
  9 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             28.20  -0.6  2  615  
 10 James, Madison               West Chester             28.33  -0.6  2  605  
 11 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                29.02  -0.6  2  553
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Maroon Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             5.91m   NWI  822  
  2 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              5.30m   NWI  643  
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             5.25m   NWI  628  
  4 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             5.06m   NWI  576  
  5 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                5.05m   NWI  573  
  6 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             4.96m   NWI  548  
  7 James, Monay                 William and              4.91m   NWI  535  
  8 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                4.89m   NWI  530  
  9 James, Madison               West Chester             4.79m   NWI  503  
 10 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                 4.73m   NWI  487  
 11 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                4.62m   NWI  459  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Maroon Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack               37.19m   613  
  2 James, Madison               West Chester            33.64m   546  
  3 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and             32.59m   526  
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu            32.16m   518  
  5 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette               30.89m   493  
  6 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson               29.83m   473  
  7 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg            28.80m   454  
  8 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester            28.03m   439  
  9 James, Monay                 William and             23.58m   356  
 10 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown                16.43m   223  
 11 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds            14.94m   196  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Maroon Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester           2:24.60   762  
  2 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds           2:29.77   696  
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu           2:30.21   690  
  4 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson              2:32.15   666  
  5 Solt, Kira                   Kutztown               2:33.94   644  
  6 James, Monay                 William and            2:36.53   613  
  7 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette              2:36.58   613  
  8 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg           2:44.96   517  
  9 James, Madison               West Chester           2:45.77   508  
 10 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and            2:46.30   503  
 11 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack              2:47.10   494
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Maroon Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             11.05  -1.1  1  850  
  2 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             11.25  -1.1  1  806  
  3 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                11.34  -1.1  1  786  
  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                11.34  -1.1  1  786  
  5 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             11.41   0.1  3  771  
  6 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             11.49  -1.1  1  755  
  7 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                11.55  -0.4  2  742  
  8 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             11.58  -0.4  2  736  
  9 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               11.80   0.1  3  691  
 10 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg             11.82  -0.4  2  687  
 11 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             11.89  -0.4  2  673  
 12 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             11.93   0.1  3  665  
 13 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 12.00   0.1  3  651  
 14 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                12.11   0.1  3  629  
 15 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst             12.55  -0.4  2  547  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Maroon Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             6.72m   NWI  748  
  2 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg             6.68m   NWI  739  
  3 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             6.67m   NWI  736  
  4 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             6.59m   NWI  718  
  5 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                6.52m   NWI  702  
  6 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               6.46m   NWI  688  
  7 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             6.41m   NWI  677  
  8 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             6.40m   NWI  675  
  9 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                6.33m   NWI  659  
 10 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 6.29m   NWI  650  
 11 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             5.96m   NWI  578  
 12 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                5.90m   NWI  565  
 13 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                5.86m   NWI  556  
 14 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             5.75m   NWI  533  
 15 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst             5.67m   NWI  516  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            11.77m   592  
  2 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack               10.96m   543  
  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette               10.83m   536  
  4 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            10.82m   535  
  5 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill              10.72m   529  
  6 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.            10.51m   516  
  7 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            10.41m   510  
  8 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson               10.33m   505  
  9 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            10.24m   500  
 10 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.            10.10m   492  
 11 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg            10.06m   489  
 12 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                10.05m   489  
 13 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst             9.83m   475  
 14 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                9.37m   448  
 15 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             9.28m   443  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 1.93m   740  
  2 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             1.90m   714  
  3 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               1.87m   687  
  4 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             1.84m   661  
  4 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             1.84m   661  
  4 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             1.84m   661  
  7 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             1.81m   636  
  7 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                1.81m   636  
  9 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                1.72m   560  
  9 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                1.72m   560  
  9 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                1.72m   560  
 12 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             1.69m   536  
 12 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             1.69m   536  
 -- Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst                NH  
 -- Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg                NH  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Maroon Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                50.29   3  801  
  2 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             51.21   3  760  
  3 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                51.69   3  738  
  4 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             51.72   1  737  
  5 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             51.89   3  730  
  6 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               52.33   1  710  
  7 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             52.53   1  702  
  8 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             52.85   2  688  
  9 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 52.88   2  687  
 10 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             52.98   1  682  
 11 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                53.52   2  660  
 12 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg             53.54   2  659  
 13 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             54.78   1  608
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Maroon Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             14.72   0.3  2  884  
  2 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                15.03   0.3  2  846  
  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                15.11   0.3  2  836  
  4 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             15.76   1.4  3  760  
  5 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 15.90   1.5  1  744  
  6 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                16.06   0.4  4  726  
  7 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             16.07   1.4  3  725  
  8 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               16.20   1.4  3  710  
  9 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             16.34   0.4  4  695  
 10 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             16.50   1.5  1  677  
 11 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             16.86   0.9  5  639  
 12 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             16.87   0.4  4  638  
 13 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg             18.39   0.9  5  487  
 -- Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst               DNF   0.9  5 
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst            36.25m   589  
  2 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            34.53m   554  
  3 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            33.41m   532  
  4 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill              33.38m   531  
  5 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette               31.11m   486  
  6 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst            29.99m   464  
  7 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack               29.62m   457  
  8 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.            28.73m   440  
  9 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.            27.56m   417  
 10 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette               27.54m   416  
 11 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                27.33m   412  
 12 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            26.49m   396  
 13 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg            22.86m   326  
 14 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            21.20m   295  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             4.35m   716  
  2 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             4.25m   688  
  2 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette                4.25m   688  
  4 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               4.15m   659  
  4 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 4.15m   659  
  6 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.             3.95m   603  
  6 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                3.95m   603  
  8 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             3.85m   576  
  9 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             3.65m   522  
 10 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg             3.55m   496  
 11 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst             3.45m   469  
 12 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             3.35m   444  
 13 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             3.15m   393  
 14 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack                2.75m   298  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            50.24m   592  
  2 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg            47.72m   555  
  3 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill              45.49m   522  
  4 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                42.88m   484  
  5 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            41.40m   462  
  6 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack               41.12m   458  
  7 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette               38.37m   419  
  8 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst            37.95m   413  
  9 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst            37.57m   407  
 10 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.            36.37m   390  
 11 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.            35.10m   372  
 12 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            33.95m   355  
 13 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette               32.88m   340  
 14 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            31.61m   322  
 
Event 4  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Maroon Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.           4:45.78   644  
  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette              4:46.18   642  
  3 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia           4:53.15   600  
  4 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill             4:55.68   585  
  5 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown               5:00.50   557  
  6 Angelone, Aeden              Stevens Inst           5:10.58   500  
  7 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst           5:12.18   492  
  8 Jopp, Oscar                  Lafayette              5:19.47   453  
  9 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst           5:22.97   435  
 10 Nesta, Ryan                  Merrimack              5:23.28   433  
 11 Reed, Nate                   Shippensburg           5:24.02   429  
 12 Brantley, David              Shippensburg           5:29.22   403  
 12 Brooks, Isaiah               Cortland St.           5:29.22   403  
 14 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes           5:32.40   388
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles White Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             14.95   0.3  3  848  
  2 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                16.70   1.1  4  631  
  3 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 16.76   0.3  3  624  
  4 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                   16.96   0.3  3  601  
  5 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             17.33   1.1  4  560  
  6 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes             17.38   1.1  4  554  
  7 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                   17.47   0.6  2  544  
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                17.95   0.6  2  494  
  9 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  18.85  +0.0  1  404  
 10 Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                   18.92  +0.0  1  398  
 11 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia             21.47   0.6  2  192  
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump White Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             1.57m   701  
  2 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 1.54m   666  
  2 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                   1.54m   666  
  4 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                1.51m   632  
  5 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia             1.48m   599  
  5 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  1.48m   599  
  7 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                   1.42m   534  
  7 Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                   1.42m   534  
  9 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                1.36m   470  
  9 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             1.36m   470  
 -- Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes                NH  
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put White Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes            10.09m   535  
  2 Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                   9.46m   494  
  3 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             9.04m   467  
  4 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia             9.02m   465  
  5 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                8.60m   438  
  6 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 8.35m   422  
  7 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  8.32m   420  
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                8.26m   416  
  9 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                   8.23m   414  
 10 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                   7.65m   377  
 11 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             6.57m   308  
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash White Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                   26.55   0.8  1  750  
  2 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             26.68   0.8  1  739  
  3 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                   27.78   0.8  1  648  
  4 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  28.37   0.8  1  602  
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 29.00   0.8  1  554  
  6 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                29.46   1.5  2  520  
  7 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             29.72   1.5  2  502  
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                29.74   0.8  1  500  
  9 Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                   30.88   1.5  2  422  
 10 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes             31.17   1.5  2  403  
 11 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia             31.57   1.5  2  378
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump White Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                   4.98m   NWI  554  
  2 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                   4.80m   NWI  506  
  3 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             4.59m   NWI  451  
  4 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  4.42m   NWI  408  
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 4.37m   NWI  396  
  5 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                4.37m   NWI  396  
  5 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                4.37m   NWI  396  
  8 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes             4.23m   NWI  362  
  9 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             4.15m   NWI  343  
 10 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia             4.00m   NWI  308  
 -- Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                    FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw White Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia            35.63m   584  
  2 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes            34.97m   571  
  3 Dolan, Emily                 Lehigh                  32.33m   521  
  4 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                27.41m   428  
  5 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes            24.62m   375  
  6 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                  23.99m   363  
  7 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack               20.46m   297  
  8 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                 19.65m   282  
  9 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack               19.63m   282  
 10 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia            18.82m   267  
 11 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                  17.21m   237  
 
Event 5  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run White Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Hannah             Lehigh                 2:25.86   746  
  2 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack              2:32.24   665  
  3 Smentkowski, Bree            Lehigh                 2:33.12   654  
  4 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack              2:36.85   610  
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               2:38.64   589  
  6 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia           2:42.44   545  
  7 Zamolyi, Quintessa           Misericordia           2:45.16   515  
  8 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes           2:47.16   494  
  9 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                2:53.35   429  
 10 Carney, Asya                 Wheeling Jes           2:55.42   409